STUDIO M - New 3-bedroom Apartment in Düsseldorf
À propos de cette annonce
Appartement entier
This sunny apartment is quietly located in a side street and has a wide view of allotment gardens and the Aaperwald. We offer: - 2 full size bedrooms with double bed - 1 guest room/ office with 1 single bed. - 1 spacious living room with brand new Nobilia fitted kitchen - Full equipment: oven, microwave, dishwasher, coffee machine, dishes, cutlery, kitchen utensils - Dining table for 6 persons (4-5 adults or 4 adults and 2 children) - Quality furniture and new mattresses, pillows, blankets and...
Informations supplémentaires
The accommodation This apartment offers space for 5 persons and is fully equipped. Bed linen, towels, dishes etc. are available. You only need to bring your personal belongings and nothing for daily use. A washing machine and a dryer can be found in the cellar area. Charge: 50€ per month. Access for guests This sunny apartment is quietly located in a side street and has a wide view of allotment gardens and the Aaperwald. Small grocery shop and a pizza place as well as the bus station just 50 m...
Lits
1 lit double
Chambre 1
1 lit double
Chambre 2
1 lit simple
Autre
Disponibilité
- mai 2026
- juin 2026
- juil. 2026
- août 2026
- sept. 2026
- oct. 2026
- nov. 2026
- déc. 2026
- janv. 2027
- févr. 2027
- mars 2027
- avr. 2027
Règles du logement
The outside corridor and staircase has to be wiped wet every Friday or Saturday morning latest. The charge for the use of the washing machine and dryer is 80€ per month and payable in cash on site please. A key will be provided after payment.
Les animaux de compagnie sont autorisés sous certaines conditions
Cats and dogs 350€ per month Other animal on request. Cleaning 80€ additional
Interdit de fumer
Aperçu des paiements
Comprend tous les paiements initiaux et futurs pour cette réservation.
Paiement sécurisé via WunderflatsVous ne serez débité qu'une fois que le propriétaire aura confirmé votre réservation.
Loyer du premier mois
2 980 €
Frais de service uniques
299 € TTC
Total à payer pour réserver
3 279 €
Payé directement au propriétaire
Dépôt de garantie
À verser avant l'emménagement2 000 €
Loyer mensuel
Hors premier mois2 980 €/mois
Charges incluses dans le loyer
- Supplément mobilier
- Frais d'exploitation
- Chauffage
- Électricité
- Internet
Frais de nettoyage
390 €
Certifications et réglementations
Certificat énergétique
Le certificat énergétique n'est pas encore disponible / Demande en cours