Previous
Next
Propriétaire Vérifié
Secure Icon
Premier mois de loyer payé via Wunderflats

Modern& central apartment with balcony

Reichsstraße, 14052, Berlin
45 m2Rez-de-chaussée1 pièce1 lit2 personnes

À propos de cette annonce

Appartement entier

This newly renovated, fully equipped 1-room apartment in the quiet and affluent part of Charlottenburg offers more than just a place to live – it offers a lifestyle. Flooded with natural light and featuring a lovely balcony, this home is a sanctuary you’ll love coming back to. Urban, green, and refined – your new address brings together the best of both worlds: ✔ Westend’s green serenity: Enjoy peaceful strolls through nearby Grunewald forest, exciting events at the Olympic Stadium, or relaxin...

Informations supplémentaires

Surroundings: Subway: Neu-Westend Bus stop: Brixplatz, 143 Shopping: EDEKA, Zimmermann bakery, Wilma Shopping Center Restaurants: Ristorante Piccolo Mondo, Mateo-Looi Sushi, Café Liebo Leisure: Trade fair & radio tower, Grunewald forest, Olympic Stadium, Charlottenburg Palace, Havel river, Kudamm Additional information: Check-out procedure and key return will be communicated at a later date.

Services

Attestation de résidence du propriétaire (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Possibilité de changer les étiquettes de la boîte aux lettres ainsi que de la sonnette
Redevance audiovisuelle (inclus dans le loyer)

Lits

1 lit double

Salon

Disponibilité

Séjour minimum
2 mois
Disponible à partir du
01.10.2026
  1. mai 2026
  2. juin 2026
  3. juil. 2026
  4. août 2026
  5. sept. 2026
  6. oct. 2026
  7. nov. 2026
  8. déc. 2026
  9. janv. 2027
  10. févr. 2027
  11. mars 2027
  12. avr. 2027
2026/2027

Règles du logement

1. Quiet Hours: Quiet time begins at 10:00 PM – no loud conversations, music, or disruptive noises after this time. 2. Cleaning: A professional cleaner will come every two weeks (cost: €50 per visit). Access to the apartment must be granted accordingly. 3. Waste Separation: Please separate waste according to local regulations (residual waste, organic waste, paper, plastic, glass). 4. Basement Storage: If access is provided, the basement must be kept tidy and locked after use. 5. Damage Repor...

Les animaux de compagnie ne sont pas autorisés

Interdit de fumer

Aperçu des paiements

Comprend tous les paiements initiaux et futurs pour cette réservation.

Paiement sécurisé via WunderflatsVous ne serez débité qu'une fois que le propriétaire aura confirmé votre réservation.

Loyer du premier mois

1 300 €

Frais de service uniques

299 € TTC

Total à payer pour réserver

1 599 €

Payé directement au propriétaire

Dépôt de garantie

À verser avant l'emménagement

3 900 €

Loyer mensuel

Hors premier mois

1 300 €/mois

Charges incluses dans le loyer

  • Supplément mobilier
  • Frais d'exploitation
  • Chauffage
  • Électricité
  • Internet

Frais de nettoyage

150 €

Certifications et réglementations

Certificat énergétique

Le certificat énergétique n'est pas requis