Previous
Next
Propriétaire Vérifié
Secure Icon
Premier mois de loyer payé via Wunderflats

Modern city-center apartment with skyline/park view, balcony & home office

Seilerstraße, 60313, Frankfurt am Main
39 m2, Étage: 91 pièce100 Mbit/s2 personnes

À propos de cette annonce

Appartement entier

This bright, fully furnished apartment in the heart of Frankfurt is ideal for banking and finance professionals, ECB staff, expats or couples. From the balcony you enjoy open views over the park and skyline, while all daily amenities are within walking distance. The flat offers a cozy living area, a quiet sleeping area, a fully equipped kitchen and a dedicated home office corner / dining area – ready for you to move in with just a suitcase. Apartment: • Modernized in 2026 • Approx. 39 m² on the...

Informations supplémentaires

The apartment is located on a quiet side street, within walking distance of supermarkets, cafés and restaurants. The nearest stations – S-Bahn “Konstablerwache” and U-Bahn “Zoo” – are less than 5 minutes’ walk away and offer direct connections to the main station, airport, city center and financial district. The riverside and nearby parks provide excellent options for jogging and relaxing after work. Location & connectivity: • Address: Seilerstr. 12, 60313 Frankfurt am Main – prime city center ...

Services

Attestation de résidence du propriétaire (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Possibilité de changer les étiquettes de la boîte aux lettres ainsi que de la sonnette
Redevance audiovisuelle (inclus dans le loyer)

Lits

1 lit double

Salon

1 canapé-lit

Salon

Disponibilité

Séjour minimum
3 mois
Disponible à partir du
18.05.2026
  1. mai 2026
  2. juin 2026
  3. juil. 2026
  4. août 2026
  5. sept. 2026
  6. oct. 2026
  7. nov. 2026
  8. déc. 2026
  9. janv. 2027
  10. févr. 2027
  11. mars 2027
  12. avr. 2027
2026/2027

Règles du logement

1. Quiet Hours: To maintain a peaceful environment, no loud noises or disturbing behavior will be tolerated after 10 PM. 2. Internet Usage: The tenant is responsible for proper internet use and will be held liable for any misuse. 3. Insurance: The tenant is encouraged to obtain a household insurance policy. The tenant will be held responsible for any property damage incurred during their stay. 4. Annual electricity consumption is limited to 1,500 kWh (125 kWh per month). If this limit is exce...

Les animaux de compagnie ne sont pas autorisés

Interdit de fumer

Aperçu des paiements

Comprend tous les paiements initiaux et futurs pour cette réservation.

Paiement sécurisé via WunderflatsVous ne serez débité qu'une fois que le propriétaire aura confirmé votre réservation.

Loyer du premier mois

1 500 €

Frais de service uniques

299 € TTC

Total à payer pour réserver

1 799 €

Payé directement au propriétaire

Dépôt de garantie

À verser avant l'emménagement

3 000 €

Loyer mensuel

Hors premier mois

1 500 €/mois

Charges incluses dans le loyer

  • Supplément mobilier
  • Frais d'exploitation
  • Chauffage
  • Électricité
  • Internet

Frais de nettoyage

250 €

Certifications et réglementations

Certificat énergétique

  • Classe d'efficacité énergétique: E
  • Type de certificat énergétique: Certificat de consommation
  • Date d'émission: Après le mois d'avril 2014 (EnEV 2014)
  • Principale source d'énergie: Fioul
  • Type de chauffage: Chauffage au fioul
  • Année de construction: 1964