Previous
Next
Propriétaire Vérifié
Secure Icon
Premier mois de loyer payé via Wunderflats

Modern apartment with a view of the greenery

Altstadtstraße, 51379, Leverkusen
33 m2, Étage: 11 pièce50 Mbit/s2 personnes

À propos de cette annonce

Appartement entier

The freshly renovated 1-room apartment is located on the 1st floor of a well-kept apartment building in a central location in Leverkusen-Opladen. The 33 sqm floor space is divided into a 20 sqm living/sleeping area, which is optimally utilized with the help of modern furnishing ideas. The completely new designer kitchen can be reached via an open passageway from the living area. A window provides light and fresh air in the kitchen area. The bathroom was also completely renovated in 2024 and i...

Informations supplémentaires

Furnishings We have equipped the apartment with a well thought-out concept so that you can move in immediately: Sleeping area: - 140 cm bed with bed base for storage space - Closet with bedside table - Outdoor blinds Living area - Sofa + table - Dining table with 2 chairs Kitchen - New fitted kitchen with dishwasher, ceramic hob, fridge-freezer combination - Crockery, cutlery and cookware Bathroom - Completely renovated bathroom with modern rain shower, LED mirror, storage space and towel he...

Services

Attestation de résidence du propriétaire (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Possibilité de changer les étiquettes de la boîte aux lettres ainsi que de la sonnette
Redevance audiovisuelle (inclus dans le loyer)

Lits

1 lit double

Salon

1 canapé-lit

Salon

Disponibilité

Séjour minimum
1 mois
Disponible à partir du
09.11.2026
  1. mai 2026
  2. juin 2026
  3. juil. 2026
  4. août 2026
  5. sept. 2026
  6. oct. 2026
  7. nov. 2026
  8. déc. 2026
  9. janv. 2027
  10. févr. 2027
  11. mars 2027
  12. avr. 2027
2026/2027

Règles du logement

Les animaux de compagnie ne sont pas autorisés

Interdit de fumer

Aperçu des paiements

Comprend tous les paiements initiaux et futurs pour cette réservation.

Paiement sécurisé via WunderflatsVous ne serez débité qu'une fois que le propriétaire aura confirmé votre réservation.

Loyer du premier mois

1 170 €

Frais de service uniques

299 € TTC

Total à payer pour réserver

1 469 €

Payé directement au propriétaire

Dépôt de garantie

À verser avant l'emménagement

1 000 €

Loyer mensuel

Hors premier mois

1 170 €/mois

Charges incluses dans le loyer

  • Supplément mobilier
  • Frais d'exploitation
  • Chauffage
  • Électricité
  • Internet

Frais de nettoyage

100 €

Certifications et réglementations

Certificat énergétique

Le certificat énergétique n'est pas encore disponible / Demande en cours