Cette annonce représente 2 des appartements structurellement identiques.Les images présentées peuvent différer de l'appartement disponible.
Previous
Next
Propriétaire Vérifié
Secure Icon
Premier mois de loyer payé via Wunderflats

Deluxe Apartment - your stylish temporary home in Reutlingen

Frankonenweg, 72764, Reutlingen
84 m23 pièces100 Mbit/s4 personnes

À propos de cette annonce

Appartement entier

Welcome to KC Hostings! Our spacious deluxe apartment with 3 rooms in a central location in Reutlingen offers a modern, tasteful temporary home - ideal for families, business travelers or groups of friends. Two separate bedrooms, a bright living/dining area and a fully equipped kitchen provide flexibility and comfort - for up to 4 people. A modern bathroom with walk-in shower and a separate toilet ensure a functional room layout, especially for several guests. The quiet but central location clo...

Informations supplémentaires

Two bedrooms with high-quality bedding, a bright living/dining area and a fully equipped kitchen offer comfortable temporary living. The bathroom has a walk-in shower and there is also a separate toilet. Ideal for families or longer stays. Contactless access via key box. You will receive your personal access code before your arrival - flexible check-in at any time. The Neigbourhood The apartment is in a quiet but central location - just a few minutes' walk from Reutlingen's old town. Shopping f...

Services

Attestation de résidence du propriétaire (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Possibilité de changer les étiquettes de la boîte aux lettres ainsi que de la sonnette
Redevance audiovisuelle (inclus dans le loyer)
Non inclus dans la location
Nettoyage
Inclus dans la location
Parking
Sur la propriété, inclus dans la location

Lits

1 lit double

Chambre 1

1 lit double

Chambre 2

Disponibilité

Séjour minimum
1 mois
Séjour maximal
5 mois

Quand souhaitez-vous emménager ?

Cette annonce représente 2 des appartements structurellement identiques

À partir du..
À..

Règles du logement

To ensure a pleasant stay, please observe the following rules: 1. Check-in from 3:00 PM, check-out by 11:00 AM at the latest. 2. Smoking is strictly prohibited throughout the accommodation. 3. Pets are not allowed (unless agreed upon in advance). 4. Please respect quiet hours between 10:00 PM and 7:00 AM. 5. Report any damage or issues immediately. 6. Please separate and dispose of waste using the provided bins. 7. Parties and loud gatherings are not permitted. 8. Please take care of your keys –...

Les animaux de compagnie ne sont pas autorisés

Interdit de fumer

Aperçu des paiements

Comprend tous les paiements initiaux et futurs pour cette réservation.

Paiement sécurisé via WunderflatsVous ne serez débité qu'une fois que le propriétaire aura confirmé votre réservation.

Loyer du premier mois

3 250 €

Frais de service uniques

299 € TTC

Total à payer pour réserver

3 549 €

Payé directement au propriétaire

Dépôt de garantie

À verser avant l'emménagement

3 250 €

Loyer mensuel

Hors premier mois

3 250 €/mois

Charges incluses dans le loyer

  • Supplément mobilier
  • Frais d'exploitation
  • Chauffage
  • Électricité
  • Internet

Frais de nettoyage

150 €

Certifications et réglementations

Certificat énergétique

Le certificat énergétique n'est pas encore disponible / Demande en cours