Previous
Next
Propriétaire Vérifié
Secure Icon
Premier mois de loyer payé via Wunderflats

Furnished Premium House in Hamburg-Eidelstedt | Garden, Pool, Fireplace & Parking

Steinacker, 22523, Hamburg
190 m2Rez-de-chaussée5 pièces250 Mbit/s10 personnes

À propos de cette annonce

Maison entière

Spacious fully furnished semi-detached house located in the quiet residential area of Hamburg-Eidelstedt. Approx. 190 sqm living space with 3 bedrooms, large living room with fireplace, fully equipped kitchen, terrace, garden and seasonal outdoor pool. Ideal for families, professionals, expats and project-based employees. 2–3 parking spaces available, suitable for home office, registration possible. Long-term rental preferred.

Informations supplémentaires

Features: • Fully furnished (high standard) • 100 Mbit WiFi (upgrade possible) • Smart TV • Fireplace • Washing machine • Dishwasher • Coffee machine • Microwave • Guest toilet with additional shower • Main bathroom with bathtub and shower • Covered bicycle parking • Non-smoking house • Pets possible upon request Location: • Bus stop within 3 minutes walking distance • S-Bahn within approx. 10 minutes • Hamburg Airport approx. 15 minutes • City center approx. 25 minutes • Quick access to A7 / A...

Services

Attestation de résidence du propriétaire (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Possibilité de changer les étiquettes de la boîte aux lettres ainsi que de la sonnette
Redevance audiovisuelle (inclus dans le loyer)
Inclus dans la location
Nettoyage
Disponible en supplément
Parking
Sur la propriété, inclus dans la location

Lits

1 lit double

Chambre 1

2 lits simples

Chambre 2

3 lits simples

Chambre 3

2 canapés-lits

Salon

2 canapés-lits

Autre

Disponibilité

Séjour minimum
3 mois
Disponible à partir du
18.05.2026
  1. mai 2026
  2. juin 2026
  3. juil. 2026
  4. août 2026
  5. sept. 2026
  6. oct. 2026
  7. nov. 2026
  8. déc. 2026
  9. janv. 2027
  10. févr. 2027
  11. mars 2027
  12. avr. 2027
2026/2027

Règles du logement

• Non-smoking house – smoking is only permitted outside • No parties or disruptive events allowed • Quiet hours and respectful behavior toward neighbors must be observed • Careful handling of furniture, equipment, and garden area is expected • Seasonal pool use at tenant’s own responsibility • Pets only upon prior agreement • Subletting or commercial use is not permitted • Serious and long-term tenancy is preferred

Les animaux de compagnie sont autorisés sous certaines conditions

Pets only upon prior agreement and approval. Professional final cleaning required.

Interdit de fumer

Aperçu des paiements

Comprend tous les paiements initiaux et futurs pour cette réservation.

Paiement sécurisé via WunderflatsVous ne serez débité qu'une fois que le propriétaire aura confirmé votre réservation.

Loyer du premier mois

3 450 €

Frais de service uniques

299 € TTC

Total à payer pour réserver

3 749 €

Payé directement au propriétaire

Dépôt de garantie

À verser avant l'emménagement

4 500 €

Loyer mensuel

Hors premier mois

3 450 €/mois

Charges incluses dans le loyer

  • Supplément mobilier
  • Frais d'exploitation
  • Chauffage
  • Électricité
  • Internet

Frais de nettoyage

250 €

Certifications et réglementations

Certificat énergétique

  • Classe d'efficacité énergétique: A+
  • Type de certificat énergétique: Évalué par un ingénieur (Bedarfsausweis)
  • Date d'émission: Après le mois d'avril 2014 (EnEV 2014)
  • Principale source d'énergie: Énergie thermique environnementale
  • Type de chauffage: Pompe à chaleur
  • Année de construction: 2017
  • Paramètre de la consommation d'énergie: 34 kWh/(m²*a)