Previous
Next
Secure Icon
Premier mois de loyer payé via Wunderflats

Furnished 2-room apartment with mountain view and balcony in Munich.

Guardinistraße, 81375, München
55 m2, Étage: 52 pièces2 lits2 personnes

À propos de cette annonce

Appartement entier

apartment building at Guardinistraße 141. It impresses with its open and light-filled floor plan as well as the large south-facing windows offering a wonderful view of the Alps. Features and Benefits: Fully Furnished: The apartment is rented furnished, as seen in the photos. The well-thought-out furniture selection offers plenty of space and storage. Fitted Kitchen: Includes a modern fitted kitchen. Washing Machine: Provided by the owner; a TV can be optionally supplied. Modern Bathroom: Newly...

Informations supplémentaires

The property is located in a lively residential area in Munich Hadern. Several bus lines and the U6 subway line are within walking distance of the property. In the immediate vicinity, you will find several doctors, restaurants, supermarkets, bakeries, and cafes. Additionally, there are various green and park areas, fitness studios, two bookstores, two fashion stores, and a bar. Sports and Recreation Opportunities: Recreation: The nearby Westpark offers expansive green spaces, lakes, playground...

Services

Attestation de résidence du propriétaire (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Possibilité de changer les étiquettes de la boîte aux lettres ainsi que de la sonnette
Redevance audiovisuelle (inclus dans le loyer)

Lits

1 lit double

Chambre

1 canapé-lit

Salon

Disponibilité

Séjour minimum
6 mois
Disponible à partir du
16.09.2026
  1. mai 2026
  2. juin 2026
  3. juil. 2026
  4. août 2026
  5. sept. 2026
  6. oct. 2026
  7. nov. 2026
  8. déc. 2026
  9. janv. 2027
  10. févr. 2027
  11. mars 2027
  12. avr. 2027
2026/2027

Règles du logement

Discount: The tenant receives a one-time discount of €200 if the lease is signed for at least one year. In case of early termination, the discount must be repaid. Household Insurance: The tenant is required to obtain household insurance that covers the apartment's inventory and provide proof of insurance upon move-in. Handover at Move-Out: The apartment must be handed over clean and freshly painted upon move-out. Otherwise, the tenant will bear the costs of repainting.

Les animaux de compagnie ne sont pas autorisés

Interdit de fumer

Aperçu des paiements

Comprend tous les paiements initiaux et futurs pour cette réservation.

Paiement sécurisé via WunderflatsVous ne serez débité qu'une fois que le propriétaire aura confirmé votre réservation.

Loyer du premier mois

2 000 €

Frais de service uniques

249 € TTC

Total à payer pour réserver

2 249 €

Payé directement au propriétaire

Dépôt de garantie

À verser avant l'emménagement

6 000 €

Loyer mensuel

Hors premier mois

2 000 €/mois

Charges incluses dans le loyer

  • Supplément mobilier
  • Frais d'exploitation
  • Chauffage
  • Électricité
  • Internet

Frais de nettoyage

300 €

Certifications et réglementations

Certificat énergétique

  • Type de certificat énergétique: Certificat de consommation
  • Date d'émission: Avant le mois d'avril 2014 (EnEV 2009)
  • Principale source d'énergie: Gaz
  • Type de chauffage: Chauffage central
  • Année de construction: 1974
  • Consommation d'énergie pour l'eau chaude incluse: Oui