Previous
Next
Propriétaire Vérifié
Secure Icon
Premier mois de loyer payé via Wunderflats

Fully furnished 2-room apartment Koblenz Süd with 2 balconies in a top location - close to train station and River Rhine

Hohenzollernstraße, 56068, Koblenz
61 m2, Étage: 42 pièces250 Mbit/s2 personnes

À propos de cette annonce

Appartement entier

A fully equipped 2-room apartment awaits you in a particularly popular and central location in Koblenz. The main train station is just a 7-minute walk away, and Koblenz's lively old town is a 25-minute walk away. The well-tended and idyllic Rhine promenade is a 6-minute walk away and invites you to spend relaxing moments by the water. You will find a variety of trendy restaurants, cafés and bars in the direct neighborhood. Supermarkets and stores for daily needs are also in the direct vicinity. ...

Informations supplémentaires

• Fully furnished • 2 balconies with seating area • High-quality bathroom • Fully equipped open kitchen including stove, oven, refrigerator with freezing compartment, dishes, cooking utensils • Nespresso coffee machine • High-quality dishwasher & washing machine (AEG & Bauknecht) • King-size bed (2.00m x 1.80m) • 43-inch Smart TV with cable connection and Netflix • Towels & bed linen • Iron & ironing board • High-speed-internet and Wi-Fi (250 MBit) • All utilities included: electricity, water, h...

Services

Attestation de résidence du propriétaire (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Possibilité de changer les étiquettes de la boîte aux lettres ainsi que de la sonnette
Redevance audiovisuelle (inclus dans le loyer)
Inclus dans la location
Nettoyage
Indisponible
Parking
Sur la propriété, inclus dans la location

Lits

1 lit double

Chambre

Disponibilité

Séjour minimum
6 mois
Disponible à partir du
08.06.2026
  1. mai 2026
  2. juin 2026
  3. juil. 2026
  4. août 2026
  5. sept. 2026
  6. oct. 2026
  7. nov. 2026
  8. déc. 2026
  9. janv. 2027
  10. févr. 2027
  11. mars 2027
  12. avr. 2027
2026/2027

Règles du logement

No loud noises or disruptive behavior after 10 pm.

Les animaux de compagnie ne sont pas autorisés

Interdit de fumer

Aperçu des paiements

Comprend tous les paiements initiaux et futurs pour cette réservation.

Paiement sécurisé via WunderflatsVous ne serez débité qu'une fois que le propriétaire aura confirmé votre réservation.

Loyer du premier mois

1 695 €

Frais de service uniques

299 € TTC

Total à payer pour réserver

1 994 €

Payé directement au propriétaire

Dépôt de garantie

À verser avant l'emménagement

2 000 €

Loyer mensuel

Hors premier mois

1 695 €/mois

Charges incluses dans le loyer

  • Supplément mobilier
  • Frais d'exploitation
  • Chauffage
  • Électricité
  • Internet

Frais de nettoyage

100 €

Certifications et réglementations

Certificat énergétique

Le certificat énergétique n'est pas requis