Previous
Next
Secure Icon
Premier mois de loyer payé via Wunderflats

Fantastic & neat suite in Frankfurt am Main

Eschersheimer Landstraße, 60322, Frankfurt am Main
50 m2Rez-de-chaussée2 pièces10000 Mbit/s2 personnes

À propos de cette annonce

Appartement entier

1-2 people, possibly with a dog. close to the center Directly at Holzhausen Park. LGBTQ+ friendliness desired. As an old but renovated 1900 building, the rear building is not suitable for people who are very sensitive to noise. It’s city center after all… The location is Groundfloor with your own privat garden, there are 6floor buildings sourrounding you by 3 sides, so it will never be as light as it is on 6th floor. But since one side is open and one side has significant distance it’s not da...

Informations supplémentaires

Rear building at Holzhausenpark with its own large garden, vegetable patch and two terraces. The neighborhood is LGBTQ+ friendly, lots of art and culture. Vegan restaurant & the organic supermarket are right around the corner. I am looking for tenants that enjoy country feeling in the city center, are open and friendly towards LGBTQ+ aswell as a diverse cultural neighborhood. Frankfurt is multi cultural & international, the neighborhood includes the political likes as „Frankfurter Schule“ for...

Services

Attestation de résidence du propriétaire (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Possibilité de changer les étiquettes de la boîte aux lettres ainsi que de la sonnette
Redevance audiovisuelle (inclus dans le loyer)

Lits

1 lit double

Chambre

1 canapé-lit

Salon

Disponibilité

Séjour minimum
12 mois
Disponible à partir du
19.05.2026
  1. mai 2026
  2. juin 2026
  3. juil. 2026
  4. août 2026
  5. sept. 2026
  6. oct. 2026
  7. nov. 2026
  8. déc. 2026
  9. janv. 2027
  10. févr. 2027
  11. mars 2027
  12. avr. 2027
2026/2027

Règles du logement

LGBTQ+ friendliness desired. it’s important to me that new tenants are friendly towards neighbors (just normal respect and friendliness, nothing to special). As an old building, the rear building is not suitable for people who are very sensitive to noise. Since it’s not located next to a street there will be very low street noise, but there are people living around you.

Les animaux de compagnie sont autorisés sous certaines conditions

Dogs & other pets allowed if trained to behave and with insurance, no cats due to allergies.

Fumer est autorisé sous conditions

Outside Smoking allowed on Terrace, no smoking inside!

Aperçu des paiements

Comprend tous les paiements initiaux et futurs pour cette réservation.

Paiement sécurisé via WunderflatsVous ne serez débité qu'une fois que le propriétaire aura confirmé votre réservation.

Loyer du premier mois

2 100 €

Frais de service uniques

299 € TTC

Total à payer pour réserver

2 399 €

Payé directement au propriétaire

Dépôt de garantie

À verser avant l'emménagement

2 000 €

Loyer mensuel

Hors premier mois

2 100 €/mois

Charges incluses dans le loyer

  • Supplément mobilier
  • Frais d'exploitation
  • Chauffage
  • Électricité
  • Internet

Frais de nettoyage

250 €

Certifications et réglementations

Certificat énergétique

  • Classe d'efficacité énergétique: E
  • Type de certificat énergétique: Évalué par un ingénieur (Bedarfsausweis)
  • Date d'émission: Après le mois d'avril 2014 (EnEV 2014)
  • Principale source d'énergie: Gaz
  • Type de chauffage: Chauffage au sol
  • Année de construction: 1916
  • Paramètre de la consommation d'énergie: 151.9 kWh/(m²*a)