Cozy central apartment in Neuss, near Düsseldorf
À propos de cette annonce
Appartement entier
Welcome to our charming 70 m² apartment in the center of Neuss! ▶Large double bed (180 cm) ▶Sofa bed for the 3rd and 4th guest ▶Very central location ▶Smart TV (55 inches) with access to YouTube, Netflix, Amazon Prime and more ▶Fully equipped kitchen ▶Nespresso coffee machine ▶Balcony ▶Bedroom can be completely darkened ▶Elevator (6th floor)
Informations supplémentaires
Our cozy 2-room apartment offers: Bedroom with a comfortable double bed, a large wardrobe and a desk that can also be used as a dressing table. Thanks to blinds and blackout curtains, you can completely darken the room. Living room with a large dining table, a sofa bed and access to the balcony. Here is also the Smart TV, ideal for relaxing evenings. Modern kitchen, equipped with everything you need: Pans, pots, dishes, cutlery Kettle, toaster Nespresso coffee machine Stand mixer, hand blende...
Lits
1 canapé-lit
Chambre 1
1 lit double
Chambre 2
Disponibilité
- mai 2026
- juin 2026
- juil. 2026
- août 2026
- sept. 2026
- oct. 2026
- nov. 2026
- déc. 2026
- janv. 2027
- févr. 2027
- mars 2027
- avr. 2027
Règles du logement
- No parties are allowed in the apartment. - After 10 p.m., the quiet hours must be respected, so no behavior that disturbs the neighbors is allowed. - Smoking is allowed on the balcony, but not in the apartment. • Smoking in the apartment (non-smoking rule): €250 • Losing the key: €50 processing fee plus the cost of replacing it. This also applies if the code of the key box is not changed after use, which means the key can be stolen. • Fine for holding parties: €1,000
Les animaux de compagnie ne sont pas autorisés
Interdit de fumer
Aperçu des paiements
Comprend tous les paiements initiaux et futurs pour cette réservation.
Paiement sécurisé via WunderflatsVous ne serez débité qu'une fois que le propriétaire aura confirmé votre réservation.
Loyer du premier mois
1 850 €
Frais de service uniques
299 € TTC
Total à payer pour réserver
2 149 €
Payé directement au propriétaire
Dépôt de garantie
À verser avant l'emménagement1 000 €
Loyer mensuel
Hors premier mois1 850 €/mois
Charges incluses dans le loyer
- Supplément mobilier
- Frais d'exploitation
- Chauffage
- Électricité
- Internet
Frais de nettoyage
80 €
Certifications et réglementations
Certificat énergétique
- Type de certificat énergétique: Évalué par un ingénieur (Bedarfsausweis)
- Date d'émission: Avant le mois d'avril 2014 (EnEV 2009)
- Principale source d'énergie: Électricité
- Type de chauffage: Chauffage central
- Année de construction: 1973
- Paramètre de la consommation d'énergie: 81.8 kWh/(m²*a)