Comfort apartment near Tempelhof airfield, newly renovated and refurbished, with excellent transportation links
À propos de cette annonce
Appartement entier
Freshly renovated comfortable apartment near the Tempelhof subway station in a side street of Tempelhofer Damm. In addition to the tasteful and comfortable interior design, a pleasant living atmosphere awaits you. A smart satellite TV and an internet connection (WLAN) complete the great living offer. The equipment includes a double bed, fitted kitchen with stove and dishwasher, bathroom with shower, Smart TV with satellite reception, Internet connection and WLAN, dishes, cutlery, towels and bed...
Informations supplémentaires
Rental period from minimum 3 to maximum 12 months, non smokers only. Pets are not allowed. The cost for the final cleaning is € 150,00 and is to be paid by the tenant at the end of the rental period.
Lits
1 lit double
Salon
Disponibilité
- mai 2026
- juin 2026
- juil. 2026
- août 2026
- sept. 2026
- oct. 2026
- nov. 2026
- déc. 2026
- janv. 2027
- févr. 2027
- mars 2027
- avr. 2027
Règles du logement
Les animaux de compagnie ne sont pas autorisés
Interdit de fumer
Aperçu des paiements
Comprend tous les paiements initiaux et futurs pour cette réservation.
Paiement sécurisé via WunderflatsVous ne serez débité qu'une fois que le propriétaire aura confirmé votre réservation.
Loyer du premier mois
1 298 €
Frais de service uniques
299 € TTC
Total à payer pour réserver
1 597 €
Payé directement au propriétaire
Dépôt de garantie
À verser avant l'emménagement2 000 €
Loyer mensuel
Hors premier mois1 298 €/mois
Charges incluses dans le loyer
- Supplément mobilier
- Frais d'exploitation
- Chauffage
- Électricité
- Internet
Frais de nettoyage
150 €
Certifications et réglementations
Certificat énergétique
- Classe d'efficacité énergétique: D
- Type de certificat énergétique: Certificat de consommation
- Date d'émission: Après le mois d'avril 2014 (EnEV 2014)
- Principale source d'énergie: Gaz
- Type de chauffage: Chauffage central
- Année de construction: 1918