Previous
Next
Plan d'étage
Propriétaire Vérifié
Secure Icon
Premier mois de loyer payé via Wunderflats

Charming & manager apartment on time in Frankfurt am Main

Bockenheimer Anlage, 60322, Frankfurt am Main
65 m2, Étage: 63 pièces250 Mbit/s2 personnes

À propos de cette annonce

Appartement entier

This unique, newly completed penthouse apartment is located on the 6th floor of a modern residential building that was renovated to the highest standards. It can be reached comfortably via a modern, large mirror elevator. The penthouse apartment is characterized by its urban floor plan, the very high quality and tasteful furnishings and of course the best downtown Frankfurt location. The open architecture makes it possible to move from the inviting entrance area to the appealing dining area wi...

Informations supplémentaires

The property is very centrally located and in only 5 minutes you can reach the Alte Oper, Goethestraße or the shopping mile Zeil. The hottest restaurants of the city as well as cultural institutions and all stores for daily needs are in the immediate vicinity. The subway station "Eschenheim Tor", can be reached comfortably in 2 minutes. It offers an excellent connection to the entire Frankfurt city area.

Services

Attestation de résidence du propriétaire (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Possibilité de changer les étiquettes de la boîte aux lettres ainsi que de la sonnette
Redevance audiovisuelle (inclus dans le loyer)
Non inclus dans la location
Nettoyage
Inclus dans la location
Parking
Sur la propriété, non inclus dans la location

Lits

1 lit double

Chambre

1 canapé-lit

Salon

Disponibilité

Séjour minimum
2 mois
Disponible à partir du
18.05.2026
  1. mai 2026
  2. juin 2026
  3. juil. 2026
  4. août 2026
  5. sept. 2026
  6. oct. 2026
  7. nov. 2026
  8. déc. 2026
  9. janv. 2027
  10. févr. 2027
  11. mars 2027
  12. avr. 2027
2026/2027

Règles du logement

Our cleaning service offers a thorough cleaning of your bathroom, limited to one hour per week. During this time, our professional cleaners will take care of everything necessary so you can enjoy a clean and fresh bathroom. The cleaner we provide is experienced and reliable. We will, of course, coordinate the exact day and time of the cleaning with you in advance to best fit your schedule. If you have additional needs or special requirements, an extended service is also available. This can be bo...

Les animaux de compagnie ne sont pas autorisés

Interdit de fumer

Aperçu des paiements

Comprend tous les paiements initiaux et futurs pour cette réservation.

Paiement sécurisé via WunderflatsVous ne serez débité qu'une fois que le propriétaire aura confirmé votre réservation.

Loyer du premier mois

3 990 €

Frais de service uniques

299 € TTC

Total à payer pour réserver

4 289 €

Payé directement au propriétaire

Dépôt de garantie

À verser avant l'emménagement

3 990 €

Loyer mensuel

Hors premier mois

3 990 €/mois

Charges incluses dans le loyer

  • Supplément mobilier
  • Frais d'exploitation
  • Chauffage
  • Électricité
  • Internet

Frais de nettoyage

500 €

Certifications et réglementations

Certificat énergétique

  • Classe d'efficacité énergétique: B
  • Type de certificat énergétique: Évalué par un ingénieur (Bedarfsausweis)
  • Date d'émission: Après le mois d'avril 2014 (EnEV 2014)
  • Principale source d'énergie: Gaz naturel lourd
  • Type de chauffage: Chauffage au sol
  • Année de construction: 2020
  • Paramètre de la consommation d'énergie: 66.9 kWh/(m²*a)