Previous
Next
Propriétaire Vérifié
Secure Icon
Premier mois de loyer payé via Wunderflats

Charming and bright 1-Room Apartment, 15 mind to City and University

Niederfeldstraße, 45143, Essen
28 m2, Étage: 31 pièce100 Mbit/s2 personnes

À propos de cette annonce

Appartement entier

Apartment Chic and new furnished one-room apartment in Essen-Altendorf, offering modern comfort and style. This residence is just a 15-minute commute to the city and university, 8 minutes to thyssenkrupp making it ideal for students or professionals. The apartment features contemporary furnishings, ample natural lights, a well-equipped kitchenette and music box. Price is all-inclusive (also incl. Electricit and internet).

Informations supplémentaires

Location: Altendorf, located in Essen, boasts a strategic location that blends urban accessibility. Nestled within the city, Altendorf offers residents a dynamic environment while being well-connected to the vibrant city life. Enjoy the convenience of multi-culti local shops, cafes, and green spaces, creating a harmonious balance between daily necessities and relaxation. With excellent transport links, including a quick 15-minute commute to the university, Altendorf stands as a sought-after loc...

Services

Attestation de résidence du propriétaire (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Possibilité de changer les étiquettes de la boîte aux lettres ainsi que de la sonnette
Redevance audiovisuelle (inclus dans le loyer)

Lits

1 lit double

Salon

Disponibilité

Séjour minimum
3 mois
Disponible à partir du
01.03.2027
  1. mai 2026
  2. juin 2026
  3. juil. 2026
  4. août 2026
  5. sept. 2026
  6. oct. 2026
  7. nov. 2026
  8. déc. 2026
  9. janv. 2027
  10. févr. 2027
  11. mars 2027
  12. avr. 2027
2026/2027

Règles du logement

1. No Smoking Smoking in your room, the apartment and the building is strictly forbidden! 2. No Parties in general; No loud music after 22:00 House parties are strictly forbidden in this apartment. Moreover, please no loud music or noise after 22h, so that your flat mates and neighbors are not disturbed. 3. Guests It is ok to bring guests if it is not too regularly or does not disturb your neigbours. 4. Damages Damages to furniture or other facilities/utilities must be reported asap. 5. No S...

Les animaux de compagnie ne sont pas autorisés

Interdit de fumer

Aperçu des paiements

Comprend tous les paiements initiaux et futurs pour cette réservation.

Paiement sécurisé via WunderflatsVous ne serez débité qu'une fois que le propriétaire aura confirmé votre réservation.

Loyer du premier mois

780 €

Frais de service uniques

299 € TTC

Total à payer pour réserver

1 079 €

Payé directement au propriétaire

Dépôt de garantie

À verser avant l'emménagement

1 000 €

Loyer mensuel

Hors premier mois

780 €/mois

Charges incluses dans le loyer

  • Supplément mobilier
  • Frais d'exploitation
  • Chauffage
  • Électricité
  • Internet

Frais de nettoyage

50 €

Certifications et réglementations

Certificat énergétique

Le certificat énergétique n'est pas encore disponible / Demande en cours