Previous
Next
Propriétaire Vérifié
Secure Icon
Premier mois de loyer payé via Wunderflats

Boutique Loft on Navigli; Stylish & Bright

Via Ascanio Sforza, 20136, Milano
25 m2, Étage: 31 pièce1 lit2 personnes

À propos de cette annonce

Appartement entier

Sforza 31 is an Apartment cosy and functional, perfect for business and leisure stays.The Apartment is located in Milano on the third floor. Sforza 31 enjoys a strategic location . The house is non-smoking, and is equipped with air conditioning, wifi and heating. The kitchen is equipped with dishes, tableware and major appliances: fridge/freezer, coffee maker and induction hob.The sleeping area consists of 1 double bed in the living area , can accommodate up to 2 people.Sforza 31 also offers:...

Informations supplémentaires

RENTAL CONDITION: Rent includes all utilities based on normal use; if you exceed with the usage of gas and electricity, the extras will be deducted from your deposit. Details will be specified in the rental agreement; Internet wi-fi, water, building expenses and contract registration costs are included in the rental price; Early termination of the contract: after the minimum required stay of one month, you can terminate the contract earlier and without penalties by informing us 21 days before yo...

Services

Possibilité de changer les étiquettes de la boîte aux lettres ainsi que de la sonnette
Redevance audiovisuelle (inclus dans le loyer)

Lits

1 lit double

Chambre

Disponibilité

Séjour minimum
1 mois
Disponible à partir du
16.05.2026
  1. mai 2026
  2. juin 2026
  3. juil. 2026
  4. août 2026
  5. sept. 2026
  6. oct. 2026
  7. nov. 2026
  8. déc. 2026
  9. janv. 2027
  10. févr. 2027
  11. mars 2027
  12. avr. 2027
2026/2027

Règles du logement

Les animaux de compagnie ne sont pas autorisés

Interdit de fumer

Aperçu des paiements

Comprend tous les paiements initiaux et futurs pour cette réservation.

Paiement sécurisé via WunderflatsVous ne serez débité qu'une fois que le propriétaire aura confirmé votre réservation.

Loyer du premier mois

1 820 €

Frais de service uniques

299 € TTC

Total à payer pour réserver

2 119 €

Payé directement au propriétaire

Dépôt de garantie

À verser avant l'emménagement

1 820 €

Loyer mensuel

Hors premier mois

1 820 €/mois

Charges incluses dans le loyer

  • Supplément mobilier
  • Frais d'exploitation
  • Chauffage
  • Électricité
  • Internet

Frais de nettoyage

120 €