Previous
Next
Propriétaire Vérifié
Secure Icon
Premier mois de loyer payé via Wunderflats

"Arrive. Feel at home. Be at home." Parking, box spring beds, massage chair, fast Wi-Fi, city center

Porschestraße, 38440, Wolfsburg
60 m2, Étage: 13 pièces1000 Mbit/s6 personnes

À propos de cette annonce

Appartement entier

Welcome to UNIQUE in the heart of Wolfsburg! Our newly renovated 3-room apartment has everything you need for a comfortable stay: → King-size bed → Sofa bed for the 5th and 6th guest → 55-inch Smart TV → Massage chair → 1000 Mbps LAN + Wi-Fi → 3-in-1 charging cable → Nespresso coffee → Various teas → Kitchen with dishwasher, refrigerator & freezer, stove, and oven → Bathroom with washer/dryer and hairdryer → Directly on Wolfsburg's pedestrian zone → Private parking → 24-hour check-in The Acco...

Informations supplémentaires

Further important information We provide high-quality bed linens and towels. You will also find a welcome set with coffee and tea, as well as a small toiletries kit. Additional services: - Early check-in is subject to availability. - Late check-out is subject to availability. - Mid-stay cleaning can be arranged upon request.

Services

Attestation de résidence du propriétaire (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Possibilité de changer les étiquettes de la boîte aux lettres ainsi que de la sonnette
Redevance audiovisuelle (inclus dans le loyer)
Inclus dans la location
Nettoyage
Parking
Sur la propriété, inclus dans la location

Lits

1 lit double

Chambre 1

1 lit double

Chambre 2

1 canapé-lit

Salon

Disponibilité

Séjour minimum
1 mois
Disponible à partir du
17.05.2026
  1. mai 2026
  2. juin 2026
  3. juil. 2026
  4. août 2026
  5. sept. 2026
  6. oct. 2026
  7. nov. 2026
  8. déc. 2026
  9. janv. 2027
  10. févr. 2027
  11. mars 2027
  12. avr. 2027
2026/2027

Règles du logement

Quiet hours are generally from 1 p.m. to 3 p.m. Nighttime quiet hours are generally from 10 p.m. to 7 a.m. Smoking, parties, and excessive noise are not permitted, including in common areas (e.g., hallways). Violations of the smoking ban will result in a €250 fee plus the cost of special cleaning and damage repairs. Commercial photography/videography without written permission, as well as illegal activities, are strictly prohibited. Pets are not allowed. Violations of our pet policy may resu...

Les animaux de compagnie ne sont pas autorisés

Interdit de fumer

Aperçu des paiements

Comprend tous les paiements initiaux et futurs pour cette réservation.

Paiement sécurisé via WunderflatsVous ne serez débité qu'une fois que le propriétaire aura confirmé votre réservation.

Loyer du premier mois

2 499 €

Frais de service uniques

299 € TTC

Total à payer pour réserver

2 798 €

Payé directement au propriétaire

Dépôt de garantie

À verser avant l'emménagement

1 000 €

Loyer mensuel

Hors premier mois

2 499 €/mois

Charges incluses dans le loyer

  • Supplément mobilier
  • Frais d'exploitation
  • Chauffage
  • Électricité
  • Internet

Frais de nettoyage

85 €

Certifications et réglementations

Certificat énergétique

Le certificat énergétique n'est pas requis