SERVICED APARTMENT
Previous
Next
Plan d'étage
Secure Icon
Premier mois de loyer payé via Wunderflats

Apartment in city villa, first occupancy, terrace, opt. with parking space

Wrangelstraße, 20253, Hamburg
49 m2Rez-de-chaussée1 pièce2 lits1 personne

À propos de cette annonce

Appartement entier

Hamburg's Generalsviertel in the district of Eimsbüttel is one of the sought-after and popular residential locations within the city area with particularly high leisure and recreational value. Embedded in a green environment with meadows and parks and yet excellently connected to the city center, the Generalsviertel is a family-friendly neighborhood. Immediately outside the front door, intact nature invites you to jog, walk, bike, stand-up paddle, and in winter, toboggan. The extremely tastefull...

Informations supplémentaires

The rental price shown is calculated for occupancy by 1 person. For an additional person, we charge a NK surcharge of € 150. This is a first time occupancy. 2 times weekly floor cleaning included in the price. Parking space on the property rentable, plus 120 euros. The apartment is best suited for a single person or a couple. For periods that are not calendar months, a weekly rate will be charged. Shared use of the garden is possible. The maximum rental period can be optionally extended.A Mie...

Services

Attestation de résidence du propriétaire (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Possibilité de changer les étiquettes de la boîte aux lettres ainsi que de la sonnette
Redevance audiovisuelle (inclus dans le loyer)

Lits

2 lits doubles

Chambre

Disponibilité

Séjour minimum
3 mois
Disponible à partir du
19.05.2026
  1. mai 2026
  2. juin 2026
  3. juil. 2026
  4. août 2026
  5. sept. 2026
  6. oct. 2026
  7. nov. 2026
  8. déc. 2026
  9. janv. 2027
  10. févr. 2027
  11. mars 2027
  12. avr. 2027
2026/2027

Règles du logement

The rental price shown is calculated for occupancy by 1 person. For an additional person, we charge a NK surcharge of €150. No open fire, e.g. candles. Please note that the tenant must ensure proper, non-excessive use (fair use) of the service charges. Here, particular attention must be paid to proper consumption of electricity, water and heating. The fair use clause legally regulates that tenants have to bear the additional costs from an additional consumption of 10% of the usual consumption u...

Les animaux de compagnie ne sont pas autorisés

Interdit de fumer

Aperçu des paiements

Comprend tous les paiements initiaux et futurs pour cette réservation.

Paiement sécurisé via WunderflatsVous ne serez débité qu'une fois que le propriétaire aura confirmé votre réservation.

Loyer du premier mois

1 680 €

Frais de service uniques

299 € TTC

Total à payer pour réserver

1 979 €

Payé directement au propriétaire

Dépôt de garantie

À verser avant l'emménagement

3 200 €

Loyer mensuel

Hors premier mois

1 680 €/mois

Charges incluses dans le loyer

  • Supplément mobilier
  • Frais d'exploitation
  • Chauffage
  • Électricité
  • Internet

Frais de nettoyage

150 €

Certifications et réglementations

Certificat énergétique

Le certificat énergétique n'est pas encore disponible / Demande en cours