Previous
Next
Secure Icon
Premier mois de loyer payé via Wunderflats

Amazing home in vibrant neighbourhood central location with balcony

Grevenweg, 20537, Hamburg
50 m2, Étage: 32 pièces100 Mbit/s1 personne

À propos de cette annonce

Appartement entier

🌆 Location and sights: The apartment is located in the picturesque Grevenweg, surrounded by historical sights and vibrant city life. Just a few minutes walk away, the charming city park awaits you, ideal for relaxing walks and outdoor activities. Cultural highlights such as the Grevenweg Museum and the impressive Old Town are also within easy reach and invite you to exciting explorations. 🚇 Local transport connections: The apartment offers excellent public transport connections. The Grevenweg...

Informations supplémentaires

Welcome to your new home in the charming Grevenweg! This stylish and cozy 50m² apartment is fully furnished and ready to welcome you. Enjoy the comforts of a modern lifestyle in one of the city's most desirable areas, surrounded by attractions, excellent local transport links and an abundance of restaurants. 🛋️ Apartment Features: The apartment is tastefully decorated and offers a comfortable and relaxed atmosphere. The open plan kitchen/living room invites you to cook and relax. The bedroom is...

Services

Attestation de résidence du propriétaire (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Possibilité de changer les étiquettes de la boîte aux lettres ainsi que de la sonnette
Redevance audiovisuelle (inclus dans le loyer)

Lits

1 lit double

Chambre

1 canapé-lit

Salon

Disponibilité

Séjour minimum
3 mois
Disponible à partir du
19.05.2026
  1. mai 2026
  2. juin 2026
  3. juil. 2026
  4. août 2026
  5. sept. 2026
  6. oct. 2026
  7. nov. 2026
  8. déc. 2026
  9. janv. 2027
  10. févr. 2027
  11. mars 2027
  12. avr. 2027
2026/2027

Règles du logement

no

Les animaux de compagnie ne sont pas autorisés

Fumer est autorisé sous conditions

only on balcony

Aperçu des paiements

Comprend tous les paiements initiaux et futurs pour cette réservation.

Paiement sécurisé via WunderflatsVous ne serez débité qu'une fois que le propriétaire aura confirmé votre réservation.

Loyer du premier mois

1 599 €

Frais de service uniques

299 € TTC

Total à payer pour réserver

1 898 €

Payé directement au propriétaire

Dépôt de garantie

À verser avant l'emménagement

1 599 €

Loyer mensuel

Hors premier mois

1 599 €/mois

Charges incluses dans le loyer

  • Supplément mobilier
  • Frais d'exploitation
  • Chauffage
  • Électricité
  • Internet

Frais de nettoyage

100 €

Certifications et réglementations

Certificat énergétique

Le certificat énergétique n'est pas requis