Above the Rooftops of Munich
À propos de cette annonce
Appartement entier
You will be living in a bright and modern space with a fantastic view over the Olympic Park and the BMW buildings, stretching all the way to the Zugspitze on clear days! On the comfortable corner sofa, you can not only read and watch TV, but also enjoy the sunset over the world-famous roof structure of the Olympic Stadium. If you fancy listening to your own music, you can easily connect to a Sonos speaker via the free Wi-Fi. If you feel like cooking at home, a fully equipped kitchen with appl...
Informations supplémentaires
It's less than a 10-minute walk to the Olympic Park, and the lesser-known Luitpoldpark is just around the corner. In the vicinity you will find one or the other pub and some excellent restaurants (Italian, Vietnamese, Thai, Greek...). A small Turkish grocery store is just diagonally opposite, to larger supermarkets (Penny, Rewe) it is a few hundred meters. The Milbertshofen weekly market takes place every Friday, where you can buy great regional products. For more "Remmidemmi" you can simply...
Lits
1 lit double
Chambre
Disponibilité
- mai 2026
- juin 2026
- juil. 2026
- août 2026
- sept. 2026
- oct. 2026
- nov. 2026
- déc. 2026
- janv. 2027
- févr. 2027
- mars 2027
- avr. 2027
Règles du logement
No loud noises or disruptive behavior after 10 p.m.
Les animaux de compagnie ne sont pas autorisés
Fumer est autorisé sous conditions
only on the balcony
Aperçu des paiements
Comprend tous les paiements initiaux et futurs pour cette réservation.
Paiement sécurisé via WunderflatsVous ne serez débité qu'une fois que le propriétaire aura confirmé votre réservation.
Loyer du premier mois
1 890 €
Frais de service uniques
249 € TTC
Total à payer pour réserver
2 139 €
Payé directement au propriétaire
Dépôt de garantie
À verser avant l'emménagement5 970 €
Loyer mensuel
Hors premier mois1 890 €/mois
Charges incluses dans le loyer
- Supplément mobilier
- Frais d'exploitation
- Chauffage
- Électricité
- Internet
Frais de nettoyage
450 €
Certifications et réglementations
Certificat énergétique
- Classe d'efficacité énergétique: C
- Type de certificat énergétique: Évalué par un ingénieur (Bedarfsausweis)
- Date d'émission: Après le mois d'avril 2014 (EnEV 2014)
- Principale source d'énergie: Gaz naturel léger
- Type de chauffage: Chauffage au sol
- Année de construction: 2019
- Paramètre de la consommation d'énergie: 31.6 kWh/(m²*a)