Previous
Next
Secure Icon
Premier mois de loyer payé via Wunderflats

*New* Great studio apartment with balcony, kitchen, WLAN, Smart TV, Netflix, washing machine near Zoo Stadion in Wuppertal-Elberfeld

Eddastraße, 42117, Wuppertal
25 m2, Étage: 11 pièce250 Mbit/s3 personnes

À propos de cette annonce

Appartement entier

Are you looking for your own 4 walls & a great, fully furnished new home in Wuppertal-Elberfeld? Are you reliable, tidy and have a secure income or study? We have a great new modern fully equipped studio apartment for single or double use for 1-2 people available now: - Centrally in a quiet side street in the popular zoo district in Wuppertal-Elberfeld near S-Bahn Wuppertal-Zoologischer Garten & suspension railway Zoo Stadion - newly renovated - modern & stylish living space for 1-2 peop...

Informations supplémentaires

Only 5 minutes train ride to Wuppertal Hbf main station! Centrally located in the popular Zoo disctrict in the heart Wuppertal-Elberfeld at the Zoo Stadium suspension railway station and the Wuppertal-Zoologischer Garten S-Bahn train station with direct connection to Düsseldorf, Dortmund, Essen and Mönchengladbach. 2 train stops ti Wuppertal Hauptbahnhof main station. The minimum rental period is 1 month - even longer by arrangement. Start and end dates can be flexibly agreed. The rental contra...

Services

Attestation de résidence du propriétaire (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Possibilité de changer les étiquettes de la boîte aux lettres ainsi que de la sonnette
Redevance audiovisuelle (inclus dans le loyer)

Lits

1 lit double

Salon

1 canapé-lit

Salon

Disponibilité

Séjour minimum
1 mois
Disponible à partir du
01.07.2026
  1. mai 2026
  2. juin 2026
  3. juil. 2026
  4. août 2026
  5. sept. 2026
  6. oct. 2026
  7. nov. 2026
  8. déc. 2026
  9. janv. 2027
  10. févr. 2027
  11. mars 2027
  12. avr. 2027
2026/2027

Règles du logement

The utility fee (Heizung, water, electricity, garbage disposal etc.) for 1 person is included in the price. There is a utility fee of 95 Euros per month for each additional adult person and 45 Euros per month for each additional child. Pets not allowed. Valid liability insurance mandatory.

Les animaux de compagnie ne sont pas autorisés

Fumer est autorisé sous conditions

Smoking allowed on the balcony

Aperçu des paiements

Comprend tous les paiements initiaux et futurs pour cette réservation.

Paiement sécurisé via WunderflatsVous ne serez débité qu'une fois que le propriétaire aura confirmé votre réservation.

Loyer du premier mois

994 €

Frais de service uniques

299 € TTC

Total à payer pour réserver

1 293 €

Payé directement au propriétaire

Dépôt de garantie

À verser avant l'emménagement

2 000 €

Loyer mensuel

Hors premier mois

994 €/mois

Charges incluses dans le loyer

  • Supplément mobilier
  • Frais d'exploitation
  • Chauffage
  • Électricité
  • Internet

Frais de nettoyage

94 €

Certifications et réglementations

Certificat énergétique

Le certificat énergétique n'est pas requis