Previous
Next
Secure Icon
First month’s rent paid via Wunderflats

Spacious 3-Bedroom Apartment with Large Terrace in La Défense

Terrasse des Reflets, 92400, Courbevoie
83 m2, Floor: 152 Rooms1 Bed2 People

About this listing

Entire apartment

Welcome to this unique 83 m² apartment, ideally located on the Parvis de La Défense, offering a modern and comfortable living environment in the heart of Paris' most dynamic business district. This exceptional apartment, featuring a spacious terrace, is perfect for a family or roommates seeking both space and convenience. As you enter this apartment, you’ll discover a spacious and well-thought-out layout. It consists of three bright and comfortable bedrooms, ideal for moments of rest or work. E...

Services

Change of letterbox and doorbell labels possible

Beds

1 Double bed

Bedroom

Availability

Minimum stay
1 Month
Maximum stay
10 Months
Available from
14.06.2026
  1. May 2026
  2. Jun 2026
  3. Jul 2026
  4. Aug 2026
  5. Sep 2026
  6. Oct 2026
  7. Nov 2026
  8. Dec 2026
  9. Jan 2027
  10. Feb 2027
  11. Mar 2027
  12. Apr 2027
2026/2027

House rules

Pets are not allowed

Smoking is not allowed

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

First month rent

€3,636

One-time service fee

€399 incl. VAT

Total to book

€4,035

Paid directly to the landlord

Security deposit

Due before move-in

€3,200

Monthly rent

Excluding first month

€3,636/month

Charges included in the rent

  • Furniture surcharge
  • Operating costs
  • Heating
  • Electricity
  • Internet

Final cleaning fee

€140