Previous
Next
Secure Icon
First month’s rent paid via Wunderflats

Smart apart in Paris

Rue Falret, 92170, Vanves
27 m2ground floor2 Rooms3 Beds3 People

About this listing

Entire apartment

Friendly apartment, a few minutes walk from the Paris Versailles Exhibition Centre. You will appreciate the multitude of quality restaurants and shops close to the apartment. Ideal for your business trips. Nearby transports Bus 189 stop "Rue de Chatillon" - 3 mn walk Train line N : "Vanves Malakoff" station -10 mn walk Metro line 12 station "Corentin Celton" - 15 mn walk

Additional Information

Nearby transports Bus 189 stop "Rue de Chatillon" - 3 mn walk Train line N : "Vanves Malakoff" station -10 mn walk Metro line 12 station "Corentin Celton" - 15 mn walk

Services

Change of letterbox and doorbell labels possible

Beds

1 Double bed

Bedroom

1 Bunk bed

Living room

Availability

Minimum stay
1 Month
Available from
08.07.2026
  1. May 2026
  2. Jun 2026
  3. Jul 2026
  4. Aug 2026
  5. Sep 2026
  6. Oct 2026
  7. Nov 2026
  8. Dec 2026
  9. Jan 2027
  10. Feb 2027
  11. Mar 2027
  12. Apr 2027
2026/2027

House rules

Pets are not allowed

Smoking is not allowed

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

First month rent

€2,521

One-time service fee

€399 incl. VAT

Total to book

€2,920

Paid directly to the landlord

Security deposit

Due before move-in

€300

Monthly rent

Excluding first month

€2,521/month

Charges included in the rent

  • Furniture surcharge
  • Operating costs
  • Heating
  • Electricity
  • Internet

Final cleaning fee

€34