SERVICED APARTMENT
Previous
Next
Landlord Verified
Secure Icon
First month’s rent paid via Wunderflats

Quiet and wonderful studio in quiet street

Wolframstraße, 70191, Stuttgart
126 m2, Floor: 173 Rooms2 Beds3 People

About this listing

Entire apartment

Hier liegt Ihnen die Stadt zu Füßen. Die Penthouse Suite befindet sich auf der 17. Etage und begeistert nicht nur durch die einzigartige Aussicht. Das Zusammenspiel des Panoramas und der Raumaufteilung mit zwei Schlafzimmern, einem luxuriösen Badezimmer mit Tageslicht und einer einladenden Küche, die sich zum Essbereich, zum Wohnzimmer und zum großen Balkon öffnet, machen dieses Apartment zu einem echten Schmuckstück. Apartmentgröße: ~126 m² Zwei SchlafzimmerMaster Bedroom mit Kingsize Bett (2...

Additional Information

The rental price per month is € 10900 for a maximum rental period of 3 months. For a rental period of up to 30 days, a deposit equal to half a month's rent is payable before the apartment is occupied. For a rental period of 31 days to 6 months, a rental deposit of one month's rent is required prior to the arrival of the apartment.

Services

Landlord's confirmation of residence (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Change of letterbox and doorbell labels possible

Beds

1 Single bed

Bedroom 1

1 Single bed

Bedroom 2

Availability

Minimum stay
1 Month
Maximum stay
6 Months
Available from
14.05.2026
  1. May 2026
  2. Jun 2026
  3. Jul 2026
  4. Aug 2026
  5. Sep 2026
  6. Oct 2026
  7. Nov 2026
  8. Dec 2026
  9. Jan 2027
  10. Feb 2027
  11. Mar 2027
  12. Apr 2027
2026/2027

House rules

Pets are not allowed

Smoking is not allowed

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

First month rent

€10,500

One-time service fee

€299 incl. VAT

Total to book

€10,799

Paid directly to the landlord

Security deposit

Due before move-in

€10,500

Monthly rent

Excluding first month

€10,500/month

Charges included in the rent

  • Furniture surcharge
  • Operating costs
  • Heating
  • Electricity
  • Internet

Final cleaning fee

€350

Certifications and regulations

Energy certificate

Energy certificate not available yet / In application process