Landlord Verified
First month’s rent paid via Wunderflats
Quiet and awesome flat in München
Dompfaffweg, 81827, München
47 m2, Floor: 12 Rooms1 Bed2 People
About this listing
Entire apartment
Top gepflegtes Apartment nahe Messe – voll ausgestattet mit Balkonterrasse Voll möbliertes und hochwertig ausgestattetes Apartment in ruhiger Lage nahe der Messe München zur Kurzzeitmiete (ab 6 Monate bis max. 2 Jahre). Die Wohnung bietet eine moderne Vollausstattung, eine großzügige Balkonterrasse sowie eine hervorragende Anbindung an den ÖPNV. Perfekt für Berufspendler, Projektmitarbeiter oder Messegäste. ✅ Teil-Pauschalmiete – WLAN und Ausstattung inklusive. ACHTUNG: Nebenkosten (Heizung/S...
Services
Landlord's confirmation of residence (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Change of letterbox and doorbell labels possible
Beds
1 Double bed
Living room
Availability
Minimum stay
6 Months
Maximum stay
24 Months
Available from
01.09.2026
- May 2026
- Jun 2026
- Jul 2026
- Aug 2026
- Sep 2026
- Oct 2026
- Nov 2026
- Dec 2026
- Jan 2027
- Feb 2027
- Mar 2027
- Apr 2027
2026/2027
House rules
Pets are not allowed
Smoking is not allowed
Payment overview
Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.
Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.
First month rent
€1,790
One-time service fee
€249 incl. VAT
Total to book
€2,039
Paid directly to the landlord
Security deposit
Due before move-in€1,800
Monthly rent
Excluding first month€1,790/month
Charges included in the rent
- Furniture surcharge
- Operating costs
- Heating
- Electricity
- Internet
Final cleaning fee
€190
Certifications and regulations
Energy certificate
- Energy efficiency class: D
- Type of energy certificate: Assessed by engineer (Bedarfsausweis)
- Date of issue: After April 2014 (EnEV 2014)
- Main source of energy: Oil
- Type of heating: Oil heating
- Year of construction: 1973
- Energy consumption parameter: 930.67 kWh/(m²*a)