Pretty, bright flat located in Hamburg-Nord
About this listing
Entire apartment
Genieße ein stilvolles Erlebnis in diesem zentral gelegenen Apartment. Top zentrale Lage im sehr beliebten Winterhude, mit vielen Cafés , Restaurants -Nightclubs und tollen Einkaufsmöglichkeiten zum Shoppen.
Additional Information
Direkt in Winterhude, nur wenige Gehminuten vom Goldbekkanal und der Alster entfernt. Im Goldbekkanal findet zweimal wöchentlich der Markt statt. Die Wohnung ist direkt im Mühlenkamp in einer beliebten Einkaufsstraße mit allen Einkaufsmöglichkeiten. Die U-Bahn Station Sierichstraße sowie Borgweg sind jeweils circa 10 Gehminuten entfernt. Der Metro Bus hält nur wenige Schritte von der Wohnung entfernt. Direkt und unmittelbar befindet sich in wenigen Gehminuten ein Fahrradverleih oder Carsha...
Beds
1 Double bed
Bedroom
1 Sofa bed
Living room
1 Single bed
Other
Availability
- May 2026
- Jun 2026
- Jul 2026
- Aug 2026
- Sep 2026
- Oct 2026
- Nov 2026
- Dec 2026
- Jan 2027
- Feb 2027
- Mar 2027
- Apr 2027
House rules
Pets are not allowed
Smoking is not allowed
Payment overview
Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.
Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.
First month rent
€2,391
One-time service fee
€299 incl. VAT
Total to book
€2,690
Paid directly to the landlord
Security deposit
Due before move-in€2,391
Monthly rent
Excluding first month€2,391/month
Charges included in the rent
- Furniture surcharge
- Operating costs
- Heating
- Electricity
- Internet
Final cleaning fee
€500
Certifications and regulations
Energy certificate
- Energy efficiency class: E
- Type of energy certificate: Consumption certificate
- Date of issue: After April 2014 (EnEV 2014)
- Main source of energy: Light natural gas
- Type of heating: Self contained central heating
- Year of construction: 1910