Previous
Next
Landlord Verified
Secure Icon
First month’s rent paid via Wunderflats

Nice Sunny Central Paris

Rue Lecourbe, 75015, Paris
55 m2, Floor: 62 Rooms5000 Mbps3 People

About this listing

Entire apartment

Nice Sunny Central Paris vous propose des hébergements à Paris, à coté du musée Rodin et de la tour Eiffel. Cet établissement comprend notamment un ascenseur, un service de sécurité toute la journée et une connexion Wi-Fi gratuite dans l’ensemble des locaux. Une chambre familial est disponible sur place. Le logement comporte une télévision par satellite à écran plat, une cuisine entièrement équipée avec lave-vaisselle ainsi qu’une salle de bains privative pourvue d’une douche à l’italienne et d...

Services

Change of letterbox and doorbell labels possible

Beds

1 Double bed

Bedroom

1 Sofa bed

Living room

Availability

Minimum stay
1 Month
Maximum stay
2 Months
Available from
16.05.2026
  1. May 2026
  2. Jun 2026
  3. Jul 2026
  4. Aug 2026
  5. Sep 2026
  6. Oct 2026
  7. Nov 2026
  8. Dec 2026
  9. Jan 2027
  10. Feb 2027
  11. Mar 2027
  12. Apr 2027
2026/2027

House rules

Pas de fêtes ni d'événements dans l'appartement

Pets are not allowed

Smoking is not allowed

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

First month rent

€2,699

One-time service fee

€399 incl. VAT

Total to book

€3,098

Paid directly to the landlord

Security deposit

Due before move-in

€500

Monthly rent

Excluding first month

€2,699/month

Charges included in the rent

  • Furniture surcharge
  • Operating costs
  • Heating
  • Electricity
  • Internet

Final cleaning fee

€80