Previous
Next
Landlord Verified
Secure Icon
First month’s rent paid via Wunderflats

"Le Pigalle" - Studio coeur de Paris

Rue Jean-Baptiste Pigalle, 75009, Paris
20 m2, Floor: 41 Room500 Mbps2 People

About this listing

Entire apartment

This apartment is located in the heart of Paris near metro. Functional by its equipment, it is suitable both for freelancers, employees who are passengers on bets and for students. It has an equipped kitchen, a dining area, a living room with a convertible sofa and a workspace if necessary.

Services

Change of letterbox and doorbell labels possible

Beds

    1 Double bed

    Living room

    Availability

    Minimum stay
    3 Months
    Available from
    27.08.2026
    1. May 2026
    2. Jun 2026
    3. Jul 2026
    4. Aug 2026
    5. Sep 2026
    6. Oct 2026
    7. Nov 2026
    8. Dec 2026
    9. Jan 2027
    10. Feb 2027
    11. Mar 2027
    12. Apr 2027
    2026/2027

    House rules

    Pets are not allowed

    Smoking is not allowed

    Payment overview

    Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

    Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

    First month rent

    €1,470

    One-time service fee

    €399 incl. VAT

    Total to book

    €1,869

    Paid directly to the landlord

    Security deposit

    Due before move-in

    €1,344

    Monthly rent

    Excluding first month

    €1,470/month

    Charges included in the rent

    • Furniture surcharge
    • Operating costs
    • Heating
    • Electricity
    • Internet

    Final cleaning fee

    €200