Previous
Next
Landlord Verified
Secure Icon
First month’s rent paid via Wunderflats

Furnished Studio for Rent – Levallois-Perret – All-Inclusive

Rue Raspail, 92300, Levallois-Perret
17 m2ground floor1 Room1000 Mbps2 People

About this listing

Entire apartment

For rent: bright 17 m² studio, located on a raised ground floor of a secure building (3 access codes). Overlooking a quiet courtyard, while being ideally located: 📍 3 minutes from Levallois train station 🛍 5 minutes from So Ouest shopping center 🛒 Close to all shops and amenities Fully furnished and equipped, ready to move in: ✅ Electricity & fiber internet included 📺 TV 🍽 Fully equipped kitchen & bathroom 🛏 Household linen provided 🔥 Heated towel rail

Services

Change of letterbox and doorbell labels possible

Beds

1 Sofa bed

Living room

Availability

Minimum stay
2 Months
Available from
02.07.2026
  1. May 2026
  2. Jun 2026
  3. Jul 2026
  4. Aug 2026
  5. Sep 2026
  6. Oct 2026
  7. Nov 2026
  8. Dec 2026
  9. Jan 2027
  10. Feb 2027
  11. Mar 2027
  12. Apr 2027
2026/2027

House rules

Pets are allowed

Smoking is allowed

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

First month rent

€1,211

One-time service fee

€399 incl. VAT

Total to book

€1,610

Paid directly to the landlord

Security deposit

Due before move-in

€1,150

Monthly rent

Excluding first month

€1,211/month

Charges included in the rent

  • Furniture surcharge
  • Operating costs
  • Heating
  • Electricity
  • Internet

Final cleaning fee

€40