Previous
Next
Landlord Verified
Secure Icon
First month’s rent paid via Wunderflats

Fashionable suite - great view!

Rue Gambetta, 92150, Suresnes
35 m2, Floor: 32 Rooms2 Beds2 People

About this listing

Entire apartment

Charming apartment for 2 people, 5 minutes from the Louis Vuitton Foundation, 5 minutes from La Défense and the American Cemetery, and 10 minutes from Paris.

Additional Information

Bel appartement de charme avec vue pour 2 personnes a 5 min de la fondation Louis Vuitton, a 5 min de la defense et du cimetiere americain et 10 minutes de Paris

Services

Change of letterbox and doorbell labels possible

Beds

1 Double bed

Bedroom

1 Sofa bed

Living room

Availability

Minimum stay
1 Month
Available from
01.10.2026
  1. May 2026
  2. Jun 2026
  3. Jul 2026
  4. Aug 2026
  5. Sep 2026
  6. Oct 2026
  7. Nov 2026
  8. Dec 2026
  9. Jan 2027
  10. Feb 2027
  11. Mar 2027
  12. Apr 2027
2026/2027

House rules

Être discret et aimable avec les voisins

Pets are allowed with conditions

Petite taille

Smoking is not allowed

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

First month rent

€1,350

One-time service fee

€399 incl. VAT

Total to book

€1,749

Paid directly to the landlord

Security deposit

Due before move-in

€1,350

Monthly rent

Excluding first month

€1,350/month

Charges included in the rent

  • Furniture surcharge
  • Operating costs
  • Heating
  • Electricity
  • Internet

Final cleaning fee

€150