Previous
Next
Secure Icon
First month’s rent paid via Wunderflats

Fantastic, cute suite in Stuttgart

Raffstraße, 70597, Stuttgart
75 m2, Floor: 12 Rooms2 Beds3 People

About this listing

Entire apartment

Die 3-Zimmer Wohnung steht Euch zur alleinigen Nutzung zur Verfügung. Sie hat ein großzügiges Wohnzimmer und zwei Schlafzimmer (in das Schlafzimmer können wir ein Kinderbett stellen oder ein zusätzliches großes Bett.) Die Küche ist mit einer schönen Einbauküche und modernen Geräten ausgestattet. Ein kleiner Balkon ist auch vorhanden, man genießt die Ruhe und das Grüne. Parken kann man kostenlos um das Haus.

Additional Information

Die Wohnung befindet sich im Stadtbezirk Degerloch, in unmittelbarer Nähe zum Fernsehturm, dem Wahrzeichen Stuttgarts und einem Symbol für die gesamte Stadt. Ebenfalls in der Nähe liegt das GAZI-Stadion auf der Waldau-Anlage, das Heimstadion der Stuttgarter Kickers. In unmittelbarer Umgebung der Wohnung finden sich zahlreiche Einkaufsmöglichkeiten des täglichen Bedarfs. Innerhalb von 5-10 Gehminuten erreicht man einen REWE-Markt, Aldi, Edeka, DM sowie verschiedene Restaurants. Die Nahversorgung...

Services

Landlord's confirmation of residence (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Change of letterbox and doorbell labels possible

Beds

1 Double bed

Bedroom 1

1 Single bed

Bedroom 2

Availability

Minimum stay
1 Month
Available from
01.01.2027
  1. May 2026
  2. Jun 2026
  3. Jul 2026
  4. Aug 2026
  5. Sep 2026
  6. Oct 2026
  7. Nov 2026
  8. Dec 2026
  9. Jan 2027
  10. Feb 2027
  11. Mar 2027
  12. Apr 2027
2026/2027

House rules

Pets are allowed

Smoking is not allowed

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

First month rent

€1,840

One-time service fee

€299 incl. VAT

Total to book

€2,139

Paid directly to the landlord

Security deposit

Due before move-in

€2,500

Monthly rent

Excluding first month

€1,840/month

Charges included in the rent

  • Furniture surcharge
  • Operating costs
  • Heating
  • Electricity
  • Internet

Final cleaning fee

€150

Certifications and regulations

Energy certificate

Energy certificate not available yet / In application process