Previous
Next
Secure Icon
First month’s rent paid via Wunderflats

Exceptional apartment in the 15th arrondissement

Terrasse des Reflets, 92400, Courbevoie
83 m2, Floor: 151 Room1 Bed2 People

About this listing

Entire apartment

Located on the prestigious parvis de La Défense, this exceptional 83m² apartment on the 15th floor with elevator, offers an exclusive living environment. The centerpiece of this property is undoubtedly its 20m² furnished terrace, offering a striking panoramic view of the emblematic La Défense arch.

Services

Change of letterbox and doorbell labels possible
Broadcasting fee
Not included in the rent
Cleaning
Not available
Parking
On the property, not included in the rent

Beds

1 Double bed

Bedroom

Availability

Minimum stay
1 Month
Maximum stay
10 Months
Available from
01.06.2026
  1. May 2026
  2. Jun 2026
  3. Jul 2026
  4. Aug 2026
  5. Sep 2026
  6. Oct 2026
  7. Nov 2026
  8. Dec 2026
  9. Jan 2027
  10. Feb 2027
  11. Mar 2027
  12. Apr 2027
2026/2027

House rules

Pets are not allowed

Smoking is not allowed

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

First month rent

€3,068

One-time service fee

€399 incl. VAT

Total to book

€3,467

Paid directly to the landlord

Security deposit

Due before move-in

€2,500

Monthly rent

Excluding first month

€3,068/month

Charges included in the rent

  • Furniture surcharge
  • Operating costs
  • Heating
  • Electricity
  • Internet

Final cleaning fee

€140