Landlord Verified
First month’s rent paid via Wunderflats
Design & quiet flat Paris - With lift 6ᵉ floor - 3 separate bedrooms
Avenue Philippe Auguste, 75011, Paris
80 m2, Floor: 64 Rooms3 Beds6 People
About this listing
Entire apartment
Welcome to this 79 m² 4-room apartment, completely renovated by architect, ideally located on the 6ᵉ floor with lift, in a peaceful street in the 11ᵉ arrondissement of Paris. You will be seduced by the warm and elegant atmosphere that emanates from this place. The flat is bathed in natural light, with ideal exposure and unobstructed views. Direct access to metro lines and local shops, cafés, restaurants, organic markets and parks.
Services
Change of letterbox and doorbell labels possible
Beds
1 Double bed
Bedroom 1
1 Double bed
Bedroom 2
1 Double bed
Bedroom 3
Availability
Minimum stay
1 Month
Maximum stay
10 Months
Available from
01.07.2026
- May 2026
- Jun 2026
- Jul 2026
- Aug 2026
- Sep 2026
- Oct 2026
- Nov 2026
- Dec 2026
- Jan 2027
- Feb 2027
- Mar 2027
- Apr 2027
2026/2027
House rules
Pets are not allowed
Smoking is not allowed
Payment overview
Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.
Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.
First month rent
€4,600
One-time service fee
€399 incl. VAT
Total to book
€4,999
Paid directly to the landlord
Security deposit
Due before move-in€4,600
Monthly rent
Excluding first month€4,600/month
Charges included in the rent
- Furniture surcharge
- Operating costs
- Heating
- Electricity
- Internet
Final cleaning fee
€150