Previous
Next
Secure Icon
First month’s rent paid via Wunderflats

Beautiful flat for rent

Avenue de la Source, 94130, Nogent-sur-Marne
113 m2ground floor1 Room5 Beds6 People

About this listing

Entire apartment

Rented furnished 5-room flat available immediately, recently refurbished, overlooking the residence gardens (front and rear), large living room, windows in all rooms (including the (separate) toilet), 4 bedrooms, top-of-the-range fitted open-plan kitchen, with adjoining pantry, bathroom with bath and shower. The flat is located in the sought-after La Source district, 2 minutes from the Bois de Vincennes, close to top-quality schools, public transport, several shops, restaurants, hospital, denta...

Additional Information

-

Services

Change of letterbox and doorbell labels possible

Beds

4 Double beds

Bedroom

1 Sofa bed

Bedroom

Availability

Minimum stay
12 Months
Maximum stay
60 Months
Available from
17.05.2026
  1. May 2026
  2. Jun 2026
  3. Jul 2026
  4. Aug 2026
  5. Sep 2026
  6. Oct 2026
  7. Nov 2026
  8. Dec 2026
  9. Jan 2027
  10. Feb 2027
  11. Mar 2027
  12. Apr 2027
2026/2027

House rules

Pas trop de fête, l’immeuble est calme, respect du voisinage

Pets are not allowed

Smoking is not allowed

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

First month rent

€3,063

One-time service fee

€399 incl. VAT

Total to book

€3,462

Paid directly to the landlord

Security deposit

Due before move-in

€3,000

Monthly rent

Excluding first month

€3,063/month

Charges included in the rent

  • Furniture surcharge
  • Operating costs
  • Heating
  • Electricity
  • Internet

Final cleaning fee

€150