Landlord Verified
First month’s rent paid via Wunderflats
Agréable studio situé à proximité de la place de la République
Rue Saint-Sébastien, 75011, Paris
14 m2, Floor: 41 Room300 Mbps1 Person
About this listing
Entire apartment
Idéalement situé entre la Place de la Bastille et Place de la République, au 4ᵉ et dernier étage d’un immeuble, agréable studio comprenant une entrée avec cuisine aménagée, une pièce de vie lumineuse avec lit double coffre et placard de rangement, ainsi qu’une salle d’eau avec WC. Appartement fonctionnel et bien agencé, au cœur d’un quartier recherché et vivant du 11ᵉ arrondissement.
Services
Change of letterbox and doorbell labels possible
Beds
1 Double bed
Bedroom
Availability
Minimum stay
10 Months
Available from
18.05.2026
- May 2026
- Jun 2026
- Jul 2026
- Aug 2026
- Sep 2026
- Oct 2026
- Nov 2026
- Dec 2026
- Jan 2027
- Feb 2027
- Mar 2027
- Apr 2027
2026/2027
House rules
Ni bruits forts ni nuisances après 22 h
Pets are not allowed
Smoking is not allowed
Payment overview
Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.
Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.
First month rent
€1,190
One-time service fee
€399 incl. VAT
Total to book
€1,589
Paid directly to the landlord
Security deposit
Due before move-in€2,000
Monthly rent
Excluding first month€1,190/month
Charges included in the rent
- Furniture surcharge
- Operating costs
- Heating
- Electricity
- Internet
Final cleaning fee
€80