Quando i risultati di completamento automatico sono disponibili, usa le frecce su e giù per esaminare e invio per selezionare. Utenti di dispositivi touch, esplora tramite tocco o con gesti di scorrimento.Nessun risultato di ricerca
Appartamenti arredati in Berlino
- Più di 200 Risultati di ricerca
Lovely and bright Studio with large balcony in quiet location
1190 €al mese
1 Stanza2 adulti40 m²
Bright and cute home (Berlin)
1000 €al mese
1 Stanza2 adulti35 m²
Fully furnished and cozy flat in the center of the Fridrichshain district.
1350 €al mese
1 Stanza2 adulti38 m²
Beautiful apartment in Kreuzberg
1600 €al mese
2 Stanze2 adulti44 m²
Neat, quiet studio in Prenzlauer Berg
2200 €al mese
1 Stanza2 adulti55 m²
Apartment with Balcony in Reinickendorf
1199 €al mese
2 Stanze2 adulti40 m²
Kleines möbeliertes Studio Apartment mitten in Pankow mit eigener Terasse
900 €al mese
1 Stanza1 adulto16 m²
Stylish & central-located flat with backyard garden, terrace, balkony and underground parking (e-charger)
4600 €al mese
5 Stanze6 adulti160 m²
Modern and bright suite in Gesundbrunnen, Berlin
1390 €al mese
2 Stanze2 adulti60 m²
Charming apartment in excellent location
1450 €al mese
1 Stanza2 adulti44 m²
Bright, wonderful studio
1190 €al mese
1 Stanza2 adulti30 m²
Perfect & fantastic apartment in Pankow
950 €al mese
1 Stanza1 adulto18 m²
1-room apartment in Berlin-Charlottenburg, within walking distance to Schloss-Charlottenburg
1100 €al mese
1 Stanza3 adulti37 m²
Stylishly furnished 3-room apartment with a view of Charlottenburg Palace
2290 €al mese
3 Stanze4 adulti67 m²
Sunny & Elegant Apartment in Friedrichshain's center
1350 €al mese
2 Stanze3 adulti68 m²
Spacious one bedroom apartment in Friedrichshain Berlin
2150 €al mese
2 Stanze2 adulti61 m²
Charming Apartment in Prenzlauer Berg
1490 €al mese
2 Stanze2 adulti50 m²
✨ Modern & Fully Equipped 1-Room Studio with Home Office Setup – Moabit, Right Next to Vabali Spa! 🏡💻🌿
1290 €al mese
1 Stanza2 adulti38 m²
Modern & spacious apartment located in Lichterfelde-West (Berlin)
4225 €al mese
6 Stanze4 adulti169 m²
Cozy & modern studio apartment, centrally located in Kreuzberg
1290 €al mese
1 Stanza2 adulti42 m²
Charming new flat in Mitte
2400 €al mese
2 Stanze2 adulti47 m²
Altbau Residence - Charlottenburg - ideal for a family
4950 €al mese
3 Stanze2 adulti150 m²
YOO Berlin design jewel: luxurious townhouse with in-house spa
12.000 €al mese
5 Stanze6 adulti311 m²
Spacious apartment in prime location, Adlershof
1100 €al mese
2 Stanze2 adulti52 m²
Bright and quiet studio in the heart of Friedrichshain
1350 €al mese
1 Stanza1 adulto34 m²
Fully equipped single studio in the heart of Moabit
1090 €al mese
1 Stanza1 adulto28 m²
APPARTAMENTO SERVITO
Fully equipped single studio in the heart of Moabit
1090 €al mese
1 Stanza1 adulto28 m²
Luxury Design Apartment with Spectacular Spree Views – A Tranquil Oasis in the Heart of Berlin
5500 €al mese
3 Stanze5 adulti145 m²
Rare jewel!, 360-degree roof top terrace with sauna with a view of the TV-Tower for exclusive use in Prenzlauer Berg with aircondition and a bathing tub outdoor