Space, light, view, in 2 bedroom Marais + parking.
Über dieses Angebot
Gesamte Wohnung
Spacious renovated 90 m2 flat overlooking roofs in the heart of Marais, 19th century typical Marais building with inner cobblestone courtyard, Musée Picasso at 100m, Metro (line 8) at 50m, High-end art galleries and Fashion shops a stone's throw away, Scenic view over typical Parisian zinc roofs in all directions, No vis-a-vis, Layout: - large, quiet and bright living room (40m2) - spacious bedrooms (20m2 each) - Elevator, 4th floor, - abundance of sun ... and shade if necessary, - 3 meters-high...
Zusätzliche Informationen
Private parking available for rent if needed (350€/month) Secondary residence only Rental contract is required with corporation, with employees in mission or with temporary visitors to Paris (lease "code civil) having a separate permanent residence in France or elsewhere (identities of employees must be provided upon reservation).
Betten
1 Doppelbett
Schlafzimmer 1
1 Doppelbett
Schlafzimmer 2
1 Schlafsofa
Wohnzimmer
Verfügbarkeit
- Mai 2026
- Juni 2026
- Juli 2026
- Aug. 2026
- Sept. 2026
- Okt. 2026
- Nov. 2026
- Dez. 2026
- Jan. 2027
- Feb. 2027
- März 2027
- Apr. 2027
Hausordnung
Rental contract is required with corporation, with employees in mission or with temporary visitors to Paris (lease "code civil) having a separate permanent residence in France or elsewhere (identities of employees must be provided upon reservation). Quiet hours : 10:00 PM - 7:00 AM No parties or events No commercial photography Access to roof forbidden
Haustiere sind mit Bedingungen erlaubt
Details of animal (size & breed) should be discussed before approval (possible extended deposit)
Rauchen ist nicht erlaubt
Zahlungsübersicht
Hier siehst Du alle Zahlungen für diese Buchung
Das zahlst Du sicher über WunderflatsDer Betrag wird erst fällig, wenn der Vermieter Deine Buchung bestätigt.
Erste Monatsmiete
4.789 €
Einmalige Service-Pauschale
399 € inkl. MwSt.
Gesamtbetrag für die Buchung
5.188 €
Das zahlst Du direkt an den Vermieter
Mietkaution
Vor Einzug fällig4.550 €
Monatsmiete
Monatlich fällig, ab dem zweiten Monat4.789 €/Monat
Im Mietpreis enthaltene Kosten
- Möblierungszuschlag
- Betriebskosten
- Heizung
- Strom
- Internet
Endreinigungsgebühr
225 €