Luxury Apartment Paris Trocadero
Über dieses Angebot
Gesamte Wohnung
Close to cafés, shops and a local atmosphere, while staying in luxury accommodation just a few minutes from the Eiffel Tower, you've come to the right place. It's hard to imagine a better place to discover Paris and live like a local, just a stone's throw from the Eiffel Tower. There's also a balcony, ideal for breakfast or a drink after a long day of sightseeing and experiencing Paris. Very sunny exposure! Flat 100 metres from the Trocadero. Fully equipped kitchen: dishwasher, washing machine/...
Zusätzliche Informationen
Perfectly served by Parisian public transport (Trocadéro and Passy M6 and M9, bicycle station), you will find near many shops and services (Bakery, Café, Grocery, Newsstand, Pharmacy, Supermarket).
Betten
1 Doppelbett
Schlafzimmer
1 Schlafsofa
Wohnzimmer
Verfügbarkeit
- Mai 2026
- Juni 2026
- Juli 2026
- Aug. 2026
- Sept. 2026
- Okt. 2026
- Nov. 2026
- Dez. 2026
- Jan. 2027
- Feb. 2027
- März 2027
- Apr. 2027
Hausordnung
No loud noises or disturbances past 10 pm
Haustiere sind nicht erlaubt
Rauchen ist nicht erlaubt
Zahlungsübersicht
Hier siehst Du alle Zahlungen für diese Buchung
Das zahlst Du sicher über WunderflatsDer Betrag wird erst fällig, wenn der Vermieter Deine Buchung bestätigt.
Erste Monatsmiete
2.021 €
Einmalige Service-Pauschale
399 € inkl. MwSt.
Gesamtbetrag für die Buchung
2.420 €
Das zahlst Du direkt an den Vermieter
Mietkaution
Vor Einzug fällig3.600 €
Monatsmiete
Monatlich fällig, ab dem zweiten Monat2.021 €/Monat
Im Mietpreis enthaltene Kosten
- Möblierungszuschlag
- Betriebskosten
- Heizung
- Strom
- Internet
Endreinigungsgebühr
150 €