Lovely studio in the 15th arrondissement of Paris
Über dieses Angebot
Gesamte Wohnung
Cute apartment in Paris close to Porte de Versailles. Quiet & Safe. Walking to the exhibition center Porte de Versailles. Wi-Fi. Close to Paris public transportation, subway and buses. Private entry. 7th floor WITHOUT elevator. We welcome two persons in the apartment but for long stays is better for one person really.
Zusätzliche Informationen
Its located in the XV Arrondissement - Porte de Versailles. EXCELLENT LOCATION with convenient access to public transportation and a wide range of amenities. . The apartment includes : - Private bathroom with shower, sink and toilet. - Kitchen. - Living room with pull-out sofa bed for two. - Wireless Internet A key gives access to a private corridor and another key to your apartment. The place is quiet and calm. So it's easy to get used to it and sleep well. The apartment is in safe building and...
Betten
1 Doppelbett
Wohnzimmer
Verfügbarkeit
- Mai 2026
- Juni 2026
- Juli 2026
- Aug. 2026
- Sept. 2026
- Okt. 2026
- Nov. 2026
- Dez. 2026
- Jan. 2027
- Feb. 2027
- März 2027
- Apr. 2027
Hausordnung
No parties or loud music.
Haustiere sind nicht erlaubt
Rauchen ist nicht erlaubt
Zahlungsübersicht
Hier siehst Du alle Zahlungen für diese Buchung
Das zahlst Du sicher über WunderflatsDer Betrag wird erst fällig, wenn der Vermieter Deine Buchung bestätigt.
Erste Monatsmiete
895 €
Einmalige Service-Pauschale
399 € inkl. MwSt.
Gesamtbetrag für die Buchung
1.294 €
Das zahlst Du direkt an den Vermieter
Mietkaution
Vor Einzug fällig1.000 €
Monatsmiete
Monatlich fällig, ab dem zweiten Monat895 €/Monat
Im Mietpreis enthaltene Kosten
- Möblierungszuschlag
- Betriebskosten
- Heizung
- Strom
- Internet
Endreinigungsgebühr
150 €