Previous
Next
Vermieter Verifiziert
Secure Icon
Erste Monatsmiete via Wunderflats

Furnished Apartment rental 1 Bedroom - 31m² - Boulogne Billancourt

Rue Georges Sorel, 92100, Boulogne-Billancourt
31 m2, Stock: 42 Zimmer1 Bett2 Personen

Über dieses Angebot

Gesamte Wohnung

This charming , 1 Bedroom, apartment is located on Rue Georges Sorel in Boulogne-Billancourt, on the 4 th French floor building and it sleeps 2 people. This apartment is equipped with : Combo Washer-Dryer, dishwasher, cable, TV, unlimited high speed internet access with the wifi. The building is equipped with : security code, intercom. Pets accepted, subject to final validation by the owner

Zusätzliche Informationen

The living room has a double glazed window facing courtyard . It is equipped with : sofa, coffee table, cable, TV, hard wood floor. The kitchen has a double glazed window . It is equipped with : fridge, freezer, dishwasher, gas burner, microwave, coffee maker, kettle, and all kitchen utensils, built-in shelves, built-in wall closet, tiled floor. The bedroom has a double glazed window facing courtyard . It is equipped with : european queen size bed (1.60m), decorative fireplace, built-in wall c...

Dienste

Änderung der Briefkasten- und Türklingelbeschriftung möglich

Betten

1 Doppelbett

Schlafzimmer

Verfügbarkeit

Mindestaufenthalt
2 Monate
Verfügbar ab
01.10.2026
  1. Mai 2026
  2. Juni 2026
  3. Juli 2026
  4. Aug. 2026
  5. Sept. 2026
  6. Okt. 2026
  7. Nov. 2026
  8. Dez. 2026
  9. Jan. 2027
  10. Feb. 2027
  11. März 2027
  12. Apr. 2027
2026/2027

Hausordnung

Haustiere sind erlaubt

Rauchen ist nicht erlaubt

Zahlungsübersicht

Hier siehst Du alle Zahlungen für diese Buchung

Das zahlst Du sicher über WunderflatsDer Betrag wird erst fällig, wenn der Vermieter Deine Buchung bestätigt.

Erste Monatsmiete

1.537 €

Einmalige Service-Pauschale

399 € inkl. MwSt.

Gesamtbetrag für die Buchung

1.936 €

Das zahlst Du direkt an den Vermieter

Mietkaution

Vor Einzug fällig

500 €

Monatsmiete

Monatlich fällig, ab dem zweiten Monat

1.537 €/Monat

Im Mietpreis enthaltene Kosten

  • Möblierungszuschlag
  • Betriebskosten
  • Heizung
  • Strom
  • Internet

Endreinigungsgebühr

20 €