Previous
Next
Grundriss
Vermieter Verifiziert
Secure Icon
Erste Monatsmiete via Wunderflats

Cozy apartment close to "Parc des expositions" with view of the Eiffel Tower

Rue Jullien, 92170, Vanves
45 m2, Stock: 53 Zimmer8000 Mbps4 Personen

Über dieses Angebot

Gesamte Wohnung

Furnished apartment of 45 m2 on the 5th and last floor without elevator renovated in 2024 with unobstructed view of the Eiffel Tower and La Défense. It is located rue Jullien opposite the Lycée Michelet.

Zusätzliche Informationen

Apartment composed of two bedrooms, a fitted kitchen, a TV/dining area and a bathroom with toilet. Each 13 m2 bedroom is equipped with a 140 cm storage bed, a fitted dressing room, a bookcase and a desk. Bed linen and towels are provided. The fitted kitchen includes: an induction hob, an oven, a fridge/freezer, a washing machine. A covered bicycle storage room is available on the ground floor of the building. Services: 8Gbps WIFI, Netflix Main equipment: Vacuum cleaner, broom, ironing boar...

Dienste

Änderung der Briefkasten- und Türklingelbeschriftung möglich

Betten

1 Doppelbett

Schlafzimmer 1

1 Doppelbett

Schlafzimmer 2

Verfügbarkeit

Mindestaufenthalt
1 Monat
Maximaler Aufenthalt
12 Monate
Verfügbar ab
11.07.2026
  1. Mai 2026
  2. Juni 2026
  3. Juli 2026
  4. Aug. 2026
  5. Sept. 2026
  6. Okt. 2026
  7. Nov. 2026
  8. Dez. 2026
  9. Jan. 2027
  10. Feb. 2027
  11. März 2027
  12. Apr. 2027
2026/2027

Hausordnung

Respect for the neighborhood.

Haustiere sind nicht erlaubt

Rauchen ist nicht erlaubt

Zahlungsübersicht

Hier siehst Du alle Zahlungen für diese Buchung

Das zahlst Du sicher über WunderflatsDer Betrag wird erst fällig, wenn der Vermieter Deine Buchung bestätigt.

Erste Monatsmiete

2.150 €

Einmalige Service-Pauschale

399 € inkl. MwSt.

Gesamtbetrag für die Buchung

2.549 €

Das zahlst Du direkt an den Vermieter

Mietkaution

Vor Einzug fällig

2.150 €

Monatsmiete

Monatlich fällig, ab dem zweiten Monat

2.150 €/Monat

Im Mietpreis enthaltene Kosten

  • Möblierungszuschlag
  • Betriebskosten
  • Heizung
  • Strom
  • Internet

Endreinigungsgebühr

120 €