Comfort - Bergognone 47 B
Über dieses Angebot
Gesamte Wohnung
Bergognone 47 B is a comfortable 35 square meter apartment located on the eighth floor of a modern building equipped with an elevator. This housing solution, ideal for couples or single travelers, offers an elevated perspective that guarantees brightness and tranquility throughout the stay. The elevated position allows you to enjoy an open view of the city, creating a relaxing and private atmosphere. The apartment has an open space configuration cleverly designed to optimize every available cent...
Zusätzliche Informationen
RENTAL CONDITION: Rent includes all utilities based on normal use; if you exceed with the usage of gas and electricity, the extras will be deducted from your deposit. Details will be specified in the rental agreement; Internet wi-fi, water, building expenses and contract registration costs are included in the rental price; Early termination of the contract: after the minimum required stay of one month, you can terminate the contract earlier and without penalties by informing us 21 days before yo...
Betten
1 Doppelbett
Schlafzimmer
Verfügbarkeit
- Mai 2026
- Juni 2026
- Juli 2026
- Aug. 2026
- Sept. 2026
- Okt. 2026
- Nov. 2026
- Dez. 2026
- Jan. 2027
- Feb. 2027
- März 2027
- Apr. 2027
Hausordnung
Haustiere sind nicht erlaubt
Rauchen ist nicht erlaubt
Zahlungsübersicht
Hier siehst Du alle Zahlungen für diese Buchung
Das zahlst Du sicher über WunderflatsDer Betrag wird erst fällig, wenn der Vermieter Deine Buchung bestätigt.
Erste Monatsmiete
2.155 €
Einmalige Service-Pauschale
299 € inkl. MwSt.
Gesamtbetrag für die Buchung
2.454 €
Das zahlst Du direkt an den Vermieter
Mietkaution
Vor Einzug fällig2.155 €
Monatsmiete
Monatlich fällig, ab dem zweiten Monat2.155 €/Monat
Im Mietpreis enthaltene Kosten
- Möblierungszuschlag
- Betriebskosten
- Heizung
- Strom
- Internet
Endreinigungsgebühr
389 €