Classic Parisian Charm Meets 70s Design – 2BR – Mobility Lease
Über dieses Angebot
Gesamte Wohnung
Welcome to a fully furnished Parisian apartment where 19th-century Haussmannian elegance meets curated 1970s design touches. The space features two distinct bedrooms, a retro-chic living room, and thoughtfully selected interiors combining comfort, style, and authenticity. Ideal for stays of a few weeks to a few months under a Mobility Lease, this apartment offers a refined and distinctive Parisian experience.
Zusätzliche Informationen
🏛️ The Apartment Located in a classic 19th-century Haussmannian building, this apartment retains all the charm of old Paris: ornate moldings, herringbone parquet floors, and marble fireplaces with mirrors. Recently renovated by an architect, the space thoughtfully blends traditional character with curated 1970s design touches — combining textures, vintage pieces, and mirrored surfaces to create a singular, immersive, and elegant atmosphere. The apartment is located on the 1st floor (2nd floor...
Betten
1 Doppelbett
Schlafzimmer 1
1 Doppelbett
Schlafzimmer 2
Verfügbarkeit
- Mai 2026
- Juni 2026
- Juli 2026
- Aug. 2026
- Sept. 2026
- Okt. 2026
- Nov. 2026
- Dez. 2026
- Jan. 2027
- Feb. 2027
- März 2027
- Apr. 2027
Hausordnung
Haustiere sind nicht erlaubt
Rauchen ist nicht erlaubt
Zahlungsübersicht
Hier siehst Du alle Zahlungen für diese Buchung
Das zahlst Du sicher über WunderflatsDer Betrag wird erst fällig, wenn der Vermieter Deine Buchung bestätigt.
Erste Monatsmiete
2.800 €
Einmalige Service-Pauschale
399 € inkl. MwSt.
Gesamtbetrag für die Buchung
3.199 €
Das zahlst Du direkt an den Vermieter
Mietkaution
Vor Einzug fällig3.000 €
Monatsmiete
Monatlich fällig, ab dem zweiten Monat2.800 €/Monat
Im Mietpreis enthaltene Kosten
- Möblierungszuschlag
- Betriebskosten
- Heizung
- Strom
- Internet
Endreinigungsgebühr
150 €