Previous
Next
Vermieter Verifiziert
Secure Icon
Erste Monatsmiete via Wunderflats

Charming, quiet flat - 1 separate bedroom - in the heart of the popular Marais district near Place des Vosges

Rue Saint-Antoine, 75004, Paris
42 m2, Stock: 12 Zimmer400 Mbps4 Personen

Über dieses Angebot

Gesamte Wohnung

A charming, authentic apartment in the heart of the Marais district. Nestled in an old building, the flat combines the cachet of the past (exposed beams, period parquet flooring, high ceilings) with a cosy, functional layout. Quiet, bright and ideally located, just a stone's throw from galleries, cafés and museums. Room details - Separate bedroom with double bed and storage space. - Bright living room with sitting area - Fully equipped kitchen (fridge, microwave, coffee machine, utensils) op...

Zusätzliche Informationen

Access - Just 6 minutes' walk from Saint-Sébastien - Froissart station (line 8), offering a fast link to central Paris. - From the airport or other arrondissements, allow around 20-30 minutes to reach the historic centre. - Metro line 8 is a 6-minute walk away, providing direct access to major business centres, universities and tourist attractions. - Nearby: Place des Vosges (2 min walk), shops, cafés, restaurants, art galleries.

Dienste

Änderung der Briefkasten- und Türklingelbeschriftung möglich

Betten

1 Doppelbett

Schlafzimmer

1 Schlafsofa

Wohnzimmer

Verfügbarkeit

Mindestaufenthalt
1 Monat
Verfügbar ab
01.10.2026
  1. Mai 2026
  2. Juni 2026
  3. Juli 2026
  4. Aug. 2026
  5. Sept. 2026
  6. Okt. 2026
  7. Nov. 2026
  8. Dez. 2026
  9. Jan. 2027
  10. Feb. 2027
  11. März 2027
  12. Apr. 2027
2026/2027

Hausordnung

Haustiere sind nicht erlaubt

Rauchen ist nicht erlaubt

Zahlungsübersicht

Hier siehst Du alle Zahlungen für diese Buchung

Das zahlst Du sicher über WunderflatsDer Betrag wird erst fällig, wenn der Vermieter Deine Buchung bestätigt.

Erste Monatsmiete

3.300 €

Einmalige Service-Pauschale

399 € inkl. MwSt.

Gesamtbetrag für die Buchung

3.699 €

Das zahlst Du direkt an den Vermieter

Mietkaution

Vor Einzug fällig

2.000 €

Monatsmiete

Monatlich fällig, ab dem zweiten Monat

3.300 €/Monat

Im Mietpreis enthaltene Kosten

  • Möblierungszuschlag
  • Betriebskosten
  • Heizung
  • Strom
  • Internet

Endreinigungsgebühr

0 €