Previous
Next
Vermieter Verifiziert
Secure Icon
Erste Monatsmiete via Wunderflats

Bright and quiet apartment on courtyard - Renovated - with 1 separate bedroom - metro 3 & 14 - Paris 17

Rue de la Félicité, 75017, Paris
33 m2, Stock: 12 Zimmer1 Bett2 Personen

Über dieses Angebot

Gesamte Wohnung

Virtual visit available on request. Quiet, bright and perfectly appointed 34m² apartment located in the 17th arrondissement of Paris, in a lively but peaceful neighborhood. Nestled on the 1st floor (no elevator) of an old building, this walk-through apartment overlooking the courtyard offers a pleasant living environment, away from the hustle and bustle. It features a spacious living room, a fully equipped kitchen, a modern bathroom and a separate bedroom with double bed. You'll find all the c...

Dienste

Änderung der Briefkasten- und Türklingelbeschriftung möglich

Betten

1 Doppelbett

Schlafzimmer

Verfügbarkeit

Mindestaufenthalt
3 Monate
Maximaler Aufenthalt
12 Monate
Verfügbar ab
01.02.2027
  1. Mai 2026
  2. Juni 2026
  3. Juli 2026
  4. Aug. 2026
  5. Sept. 2026
  6. Okt. 2026
  7. Nov. 2026
  8. Dez. 2026
  9. Jan. 2027
  10. Feb. 2027
  11. März 2027
  12. Apr. 2027
2026/2027

Hausordnung

Silence is required between 10:00 p.m. and 7:00 a.m., out of respect for the neighbors. It is strictly forbidden to smoke inside the accommodation or to throw cigarette butts in the courtyard. Parties and events are prohibited. In the event of illegal downloading or consultation of prohibited sites, legal action may be taken and a fine of €1,500 may be imposed.

Haustiere sind mit Bedingungen erlaubt

Small, clean and calm animal weighing less than 10 kilos

Rauchen ist nicht erlaubt

Zahlungsübersicht

Hier siehst Du alle Zahlungen für diese Buchung

Das zahlst Du sicher über WunderflatsDer Betrag wird erst fällig, wenn der Vermieter Deine Buchung bestätigt.

Erste Monatsmiete

1.600 €

Einmalige Service-Pauschale

399 € inkl. MwSt.

Gesamtbetrag für die Buchung

1.999 €

Das zahlst Du direkt an den Vermieter

Mietkaution

Vor Einzug fällig

1.500 €

Monatsmiete

Monatlich fällig, ab dem zweiten Monat

1.600 €/Monat

Im Mietpreis enthaltene Kosten

  • Möblierungszuschlag
  • Betriebskosten
  • Heizung
  • Strom
  • Internet

Endreinigungsgebühr

70 €