Previous
Next
Secure Icon
Erste Monatsmiete via Wunderflats

Astrantia Black B Bedroom, Amoreiras, Lisbon

Rua General Taborda, 1070-306, Lisboa
77 m2, Stock: 31 Zimmer1 Bett1 Person

Über dieses Angebot

Privates Zimmer

Looking for a bedroom for rent near Amoreiras? With a dedicated work desk, Astrantia Black B Bedroom is a comfortable solution! Located in the heart of Amoreiras, this private bedroom is part of a four-bedroom apartment designed to accommodate up to 4 guests. This vacation rental in Amoreiras offers a comfortable shared living space with a TV, a fully equipped kitchen, and one shared bathroom. With essential amenities like Wi-Fi, a dishwasher, microwave, fridge, stove, oven, and coffee machine,...

Zusätzliche Informationen

Last month´s rent payable in advance: mandatory for stays of 4 months or more Check-in until: 22H (There may be exceptions to this when validated in advance) Parties and events are not allowed. Noise is not allowed from 22H. Not fulfilling these rules implies the total loss of deposit or even expulsion from the property. We are not responsible for valuables or personal belongings left in shared areas. Note: This is a private room within a shared apartment. The cleaning of common areas is the res...

Dienste

Änderung der Briefkasten- und Türklingelbeschriftung möglich

Betten

    1 Einzelbett

    Wohnzimmer

    Verfügbarkeit

    Mindestaufenthalt
    2 Monate
    Verfügbar ab
    30.08.2026
    1. Mai 2026
    2. Juni 2026
    3. Juli 2026
    4. Aug. 2026
    5. Sept. 2026
    6. Okt. 2026
    7. Nov. 2026
    8. Dez. 2026
    9. Jan. 2027
    10. Feb. 2027
    11. März 2027
    12. Apr. 2027
    2026/2027

    Hausordnung

Haustiere sind nicht erlaubt

    Rauchen ist nicht erlaubt

    Zahlungsübersicht

    Hier siehst Du alle Zahlungen für diese Buchung

    Das zahlst Du sicher über WunderflatsDer Betrag wird erst fällig, wenn der Vermieter Deine Buchung bestätigt.

    Erste Monatsmiete

    605 €

    Einmalige Service-Pauschale

    299 € inkl. MwSt.

    Gesamtbetrag für die Buchung

    904 €

    Das zahlst Du direkt an den Vermieter

    Mietkaution

    Vor Einzug fällig

    200 €

    Monatsmiete

    Monatlich fällig, ab dem zweiten Monat

    605 €/Monat

    Im Mietpreis enthaltene Kosten

    • Möblierungszuschlag
    • Betriebskosten
    • Heizung
    • Strom
    • Internet

    Endreinigungsgebühr

    0 €

    Zertifizierungen und Vorschriften

    Energieausweis

    Dieses Gebäude unterliegt nicht den Anforderungen der EnEV