Previous
Next
Planimetria
Proprietario Verificato
Secure Icon
Affitto del primo mese pagato tramite Wunderflats

Your New Happy Place: Charming Home with Balcony Lounge & Private Workspace

Heinrich-Heine-Straße, 30851, Langenhagen
70 m2, Piano: 13 Stanze1000 Mbps3 Persone

Su questo annuncio

Intero appartamento

Arrive, log in, feel at home! This lovingly furnished 3-room apartment offers the perfect blend of modern technology and homey comfort. Fully equipped: Includes washing machine & dryer. Capacity: Ideal for up to 3 guests. High-End: High-speed internet & height-adjustable standing desk. Quiet & Central: Relaxed living with excellent transport links. Prime Location: 1 min to the A2 motorway, 5 min to the train (direct line to the city center). The airport and Trade Fair (Messe) are within qui...

Informazioni Aggiuntive

Location & Connectivity The apartment is strategically located for those on the move: Proximity: Extremely close to Hannover Airport (HAJ) (10 mins by car) and the Main Station (15 mins). Trade Fair (Messe): The Hannover Exhibition Grounds (Messe) can be reached in about 20 minutes by car. Mobility & Parking: Just 1 minute from the A2 motorway. You can park your car for free directly on the public street parking spaces. Public Transport: If you prefer the train, the light rail (Stadtbahn) is...

Servizi

Conferma di residenza del proprietario (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Cambio etichette cassetta postale e campanello possibile

Letti

1 Letto matrimoniale

Camera da letto

1 Divano letto

Soggiorno

1 Letto singolo

Altro

Disponibilità

Soggiorno minimo
1 Mese
Soggiorno massimo
3 Mesi
Disponibile da
13.05.2026
  1. mag 2026
  2. giu 2026
  3. lug 2026
  4. ago 2026
  5. set 2026
  6. ott 2026
  7. nov 2026
  8. dic 2026
  9. gen 2027
  10. feb 2027
  11. mar 2027
  12. apr 2027
2026/2027

Regole della casa

Please observe quiet hours between 10:00 PM and 7:00 AM. We also ask that you maintain a considerate volume during the day, particularly when using music or multimedia devices. Playing musical instruments and hosting parties or events within the rented premises is strictly prohibited. For liability and security reasons, only the individuals named in the rental agreement are permitted to enter the property. Please be mindful of water and electricity consumption. Ensure that all windows and doors ...

Gli animali domestici non sono ammessi

È consentito fumare con condizioni

smoking is strictly prohibited inside the building. Balcony smoking only.

Riepilogo pagamento

Include tutti i pagamenti anticipati e futuri per questa prenotazione.

Pagato in sicurezza tramite WunderflatsTi verrà addebitato solo una volta che il proprietario conferma la tua prenotazione.

Affitto del primo mese

1700 €

Commissione di servizio una tantum

299 € IVA inclusa

Totale da prenotare

1999 €

Pagato direttamente al proprietario

Deposito cauzionale

Da pagare prima del trasloco

2000 €

Affitto mensile

Escluso il primo mese

1700 €/mese

Spese incluse nell'affitto

  • Supplemento mobili
  • Spese di gestione
  • Riscaldamento
  • Elettricità
  • Internet

Spese di pulizia finale

90 €

Certificazioni e regolamenti

Certificato energetico

Certificato energetico non ancora disponibile / In fase di richiesta