Previous
Next
Proprietario Verificato
Secure Icon
Affitto del primo mese pagato tramite Wunderflats

Terminal Design Apartment - Beautiful, modern apartment close to Stuttgart Airport/trade fair, BB, RT, TÜ, S, ES

Jakobstraße, 71144, Steinenbronn
58 m2piano terra2 Stanze50 Mbps2 Persone

Su questo annuncio

Intero appartamento

Welcome to the “Terminal Design Apartment”! With great dedication and attention to detail, we’ve created a stylish residence just for you. “Feeling at home” is not just our name — it’s our philosophy. **Sleep & Feel Good** - Bedroom: Cozy 1.60 m bed with a high-quality EMMA mattress - Living room: 90 cm bed, also EMMA quality Perfect for up to three adults, with plenty of wardrobe space for your belongings. **Unwind & Enjoy** - 55" Smart TV with waipuTV, including Pay TV as well as movies and...

Informazioni Aggiuntive

After the successful booking, you will also receive our digital guest folder, which contains information such as where to eat out, how far away are the e-charging stations, important contact information (doctor, pharmacy, etc.) and more. The apartment will be cleaned once every two weeks at no extra charge and the beds are freshly made and towels changed. More frequent linen changes or cleaning can be arranged in advance for a little extra fee. A parking lot is available in front of the house ...

Servizi

Conferma di residenza del proprietario (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Cambio etichette cassetta postale e campanello possibile

Letti

1 Letto matrimoniale

Camera da letto

1 Letto singolo

Soggiorno

Disponibilità

Soggiorno minimo
1 Mese
Disponibile da
20.05.2026
  1. mag 2026
  2. giu 2026
  3. lug 2026
  4. ago 2026
  5. set 2026
  6. ott 2026
  7. nov 2026
  8. dic 2026
  9. gen 2027
  10. feb 2027
  11. mar 2027
  12. apr 2027
2026/2027

Regole della casa

You will find all the house rules in the digital guest folder (you'll receive after the booking) These include, for example, minding the legal quiet hours, no smoking, no unauthorized pets, parties etc

Gli animali domestici sono ammessi a determinate condizioni

Only allowed upon request. 10€/night/day A deposit of 450€ must be made.

È consentito fumare con condizioni

permitted outside (on the terrace)

Riepilogo pagamento

Include tutti i pagamenti anticipati e futuri per questa prenotazione.

Pagato in sicurezza tramite WunderflatsTi verrà addebitato solo una volta che il proprietario conferma la tua prenotazione.

Affitto del primo mese

1895 €

Commissione di servizio una tantum

299 € IVA inclusa

Totale da prenotare

2194 €

Pagato direttamente al proprietario

Deposito cauzionale

Da pagare prima del trasloco

990 €

Affitto mensile

Escluso il primo mese

1895 €/mese

Spese incluse nell'affitto

  • Supplemento mobili
  • Spese di gestione
  • Riscaldamento
  • Elettricità
  • Internet

Spese di pulizia finale

55 €

Certificazioni e regolamenti

Certificato energetico

Certificato energetico non ancora disponibile / In fase di richiesta