Previous
Next
Proprietario Verificato
Secure Icon
Affitto del primo mese pagato tramite Wunderflats

Stylish apartment near the city with underground parking space

Meller Straße, 49084, Osnabrück
40 m2, Piano: 22 Stanze2 Letti3 Persone

Su questo annuncio

Intero appartamento

Discover our stylish apartment in Osnabrück! Ideally located for exploring the city and nature walks. Highlights of the apartment: ✔ Own underground parking space ✔ Comfortable box-spring bed (180x200 cm) ✔ Sofa bed (85x220 cm) for one additional person ✔ Fully equipped kitchen & dishwasher ✔ Senseo coffee machine & tea ✔ WLAN & Fire TV stick ✔ Bicycle storage & coin-operated washing machine

Informazioni Aggiuntive

The approx. 40 m² apartment is located on the 2nd floor of an apartment building. The heart of the apartment is the living and sleeping area with a 1.80 m box- spring bed and a cozy sofa area. The fully equipped kitchen is a separate room with a large dining table and invites you to cook and linger. Enjoy the good connection to the highway as well as the good bus connection through the bus stop in front of the front door "Narupstraße". The independent check-in and check-out gives you flexibilit...

Servizi

Conferma di residenza del proprietario (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Cambio etichette cassetta postale e campanello possibile

Letti

1 Letto matrimoniale

Camera da letto

1 Divano letto

Camera da letto

Disponibilità

Soggiorno minimo
1 Mese
Soggiorno massimo
6 Mesi
Disponibile da
16.05.2026
  1. mag 2026
  2. giu 2026
  3. lug 2026
  4. ago 2026
  5. set 2026
  6. ott 2026
  7. nov 2026
  8. dic 2026
  9. gen 2027
  10. feb 2027
  11. mar 2027
  12. apr 2027
2026/2027

Regole della casa

✖ No parties or events ✖ Smoking in the apartment is NOT allowed ✖ No pets in the house without request! - In case of violation increased final cleaning costs (except assistance dogs with prior notification) ✖ No guests or overnight guests, who are not listed on your reservation ✖ Open fire prohibited ✔ Report any damage or missing items to us immediately - the guest is liable if they are at fault ✔ Leave the accommodation clean and tidy - in case of increased cleaning effort, the costs must be...

Gli animali domestici sono ammessi a determinate condizioni

Small to medium-sized dogs allowed on request

Non è consentito fumare

Riepilogo pagamento

Include tutti i pagamenti anticipati e futuri per questa prenotazione.

Pagato in sicurezza tramite WunderflatsTi verrà addebitato solo una volta che il proprietario conferma la tua prenotazione.

Affitto del primo mese

1550 €

Commissione di servizio una tantum

299 € IVA inclusa

Totale da prenotare

1849 €

Pagato direttamente al proprietario

Deposito cauzionale

Da pagare prima del trasloco

500 €

Affitto mensile

Escluso il primo mese

1550 €/mese

Spese incluse nell'affitto

  • Supplemento mobili
  • Spese di gestione
  • Riscaldamento
  • Elettricità
  • Internet

Spese di pulizia finale

50 €

Certificazioni e regolamenti

Certificato energetico

Il certificato energetico non è richiesto