Previous
Next
Secure Icon
Affitto del primo mese pagato tramite Wunderflats

Stunning views in the historic and modern center of Berlin

Leipziger Straße, 10117, Berlin
51 m2, Piano: 122 Stanze2 Letti2 Persone

Su questo annuncio

Intero appartamento

This apartment is a stunner in the historic and modern center of Berlin. Enjoy the view over the city center from the 12th floor from the large balcony or from inside the living room or bedroom. The apartment could comfortably sleep 3 people, 2 in the queen-size bed and 1 in the full-size sofa-bed. There has just been a full remodel, including new kitchen with genuine marble and Miele appliances including a dishwasher and washing machine, microwave and all appliances. The location could not be ...

Informazioni Aggiuntive

“Wohnungsgeberbestätigung”, "Mietschuldenfreiheitsbescheinigung", registration as primary residence, change of labels etc only for rentals of at least 3 months or more A valid photo ID ( government issued identification card, driver license or passport) is required to be presented before move-in

Servizi

Conferma di residenza del proprietario (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Cambio etichette cassetta postale e campanello possibile

Letti

1 Letto matrimoniale

Camera da letto

1 Divano letto

Soggiorno

Disponibilità

Soggiorno minimo
1 Mese
Disponibile da
25.05.2026
  1. mag 2026
  2. giu 2026
  3. lug 2026
  4. ago 2026
  5. set 2026
  6. ott 2026
  7. nov 2026
  8. dic 2026
  9. gen 2027
  10. feb 2027
  11. mar 2027
  12. apr 2027
2026/2027

Regole della casa

“Wohnungsgeberbestätigung”, "Mietschuldenfreiheitsbescheinigung", registration as primary residence, change of labels etc only for rentals of at least 3 months or more A valid photo ID ( government issued identification card, driver license or passport) is required to be presented before move-in Please water the plants as instructed

Gli animali domestici non sono ammessi

Non è consentito fumare

Riepilogo pagamento

Include tutti i pagamenti anticipati e futuri per questa prenotazione.

Pagato in sicurezza tramite WunderflatsTi verrà addebitato solo una volta che il proprietario conferma la tua prenotazione.

Affitto del primo mese

1645 €

Commissione di servizio una tantum

299 € IVA inclusa

Totale da prenotare

1944 €

Pagato direttamente al proprietario

Deposito cauzionale

Da pagare prima del trasloco

2150 €

Affitto mensile

Escluso il primo mese

1645 €/mese

Spese incluse nell'affitto

  • Supplemento mobili
  • Spese di gestione
  • Riscaldamento
  • Elettricità
  • Internet

Spese di pulizia finale

190 €

Certificazioni e regolamenti

Certificato energetico

Certificato energetico non ancora disponibile / In fase di richiesta