Previous
Next
Secure Icon
Affitto del primo mese pagato tramite Wunderflats

Studio in a sought-after area

Rue Charles Laffitte, 92200, Neuilly-sur-Seine
17 m2piano terra1 Stanza1 Letto2 Persone

Su questo annuncio

Intero appartamento

Located on the ground floor of a beautiful building in the sought-after district of Neuilly-sur-Seine, this 17 m² studio apartment is ideal for practical, comfortable city living. Designed to maximise space, it features a clever sofa bed, providing a comfortable sleeping area at night and transforming into a cosy seating area during the day. The fully-equipped kitchen allows you to prepare meals in a functional, modern setting, where every element has been designed to maximise comfort.

Informazioni Aggiuntive

Located on the ground floor of a beautiful building in the sought-after district of Neuilly-sur-Seine, this 17 m² studio apartment is ideal for practical, comfortable city living. Designed to maximise space, it features a clever sofa bed, providing a comfortable sleeping area at night and transforming into a cosy seating area during the day. The fully-equipped kitchen allows you to prepare meals in a functional, modern setting, where every element has been designed to maximise comfort. The studi...

Servizi

Cambio etichette cassetta postale e campanello possibile

Letti

    1 Divano letto

    Soggiorno

    Disponibilità

    Soggiorno minimo
    1 Mese
    Disponibile da
    17.05.2026
    1. mag 2026
    2. giu 2026
    3. lug 2026
    4. ago 2026
    5. set 2026
    6. ott 2026
    7. nov 2026
    8. dic 2026
    9. gen 2027
    10. feb 2027
    11. mar 2027
    12. apr 2027
    2026/2027

    Regole della casa

    Gli animali domestici non sono ammessi

    Non è consentito fumare

    Riepilogo pagamento

    Include tutti i pagamenti anticipati e futuri per questa prenotazione.

    Pagato in sicurezza tramite WunderflatsTi verrà addebitato solo una volta che il proprietario conferma la tua prenotazione.

    Affitto del primo mese

    1250 €

    Commissione di servizio una tantum

    399 € IVA inclusa

    Totale da prenotare

    1649 €

    Pagato direttamente al proprietario

    Deposito cauzionale

    Da pagare prima del trasloco

    1300 €

    Affitto mensile

    Escluso il primo mese

    1250 €/mese

    Spese incluse nell'affitto

    • Supplemento mobili
    • Spese di gestione
    • Riscaldamento
    • Elettricità
    • Internet

    Spese di pulizia finale

    105 €