Studio-apartment with Balcony in Berlin-Lichtenberg
Su questo annuncio
Intero appartamento
The Flat: The studio flat itself is on the 5th floor ( with elevator) of a newly built house (2018 built). It has a big window leading onto a balcony that stretches across the entire window and offers nice blue sky views over the roofs. The flat is very bright and is the perfect space for one person with plenty of storage space (2m cupboard space, fully equipped kitchen, household cupboard, bathroom storage and TV cabinet storage). To maximise the studio space, the double bed folds away into a ...
Informazioni Aggiuntive
TV ( public channels ARD, ZDF, etc) WiFi All bills included ( reasonable usage) Please note there is no personal cellar usage other than the communal bicycle storage
Letti
1 Letto matrimoniale
Camera da letto
Disponibilità
- mag 2026
- giu 2026
- lug 2026
- ago 2026
- set 2026
- ott 2026
- nov 2026
- dic 2026
- gen 2027
- feb 2027
- mar 2027
- apr 2027
Regole della casa
Treat the flat with as much care as if it was your own No smoking No pets No parties No excessive noise. Be respectful to neighbours and other residents Our environment is precious, please recycle your rubbish Keep the flat clean and tidy Berlin water is very hard and leaves a lot of lime scale marks. You must dry the shower doors and sink/shower taps after each use to avoid staining. Do not us candles The flat is fully decorated for a cosy homely feel. Do not make any alterations or re-decorat...
Gli animali domestici non sono ammessi
Non è consentito fumare
Riepilogo pagamento
Include tutti i pagamenti anticipati e futuri per questa prenotazione.
Pagato in sicurezza tramite WunderflatsTi verrà addebitato solo una volta che il proprietario conferma la tua prenotazione.
Affitto del primo mese
1085 €
Commissione di servizio una tantum
299 € IVA inclusa
Totale da prenotare
1384 €
Pagato direttamente al proprietario
Deposito cauzionale
Da pagare prima del trasloco3000 €
Affitto mensile
Escluso il primo mese1085 €/mese
Spese incluse nell'affitto
- Supplemento mobili
- Spese di gestione
- Riscaldamento
- Elettricità
- Internet
Spese di pulizia finale
150 €
Certificazioni e regolamenti
Certificato energetico
- Classe di efficienza energetica: B
- Tipo di certificato energetico: Certificato di consumo
- Data di emissione: Dopo aprile 2014 (EnEV 2014)
- Fonte principale di energia: Teleriscaldamento
- Tipo di riscaldamento: Riscaldamento a pavimento
- Anno di costruzione: 2016